• 81 Citations
  • 6 h-Index
20152020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate, Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI"

7 May 2019 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Антон Юрьевич Долганов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 6 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

Application of the Evolutionary Programming for Indirect Evaluation of Blood Pressure based on Heart Rate Variability Parameters

Dolganov, A., May 2020, Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 139-142 4 p. 9117788. (Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Influence of the Neuro-electrostimulation of the Sympathetic Nervous System on the Electrodermal Activity of the Skin: Case-Study

    Pomosova, A. & Dolganov, A., May 2020, Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 77-80 4 p. 9117687. (Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Machine learning possibilities for evaluation of arterial hypertension treatment efficiency in case study

    Kublanov, V. S., Kazakov, Y. E. & Dolganov, A. Y., 1 Jan 2020, BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020. Xuesong, Y., Fred, A. & Gamboa, H. (eds.). SciTePress, p. 411-416 6 p. (BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • On Some Possibilities of using Microwave Radiometry in the Analysis of Fluctuation Processes in Brain Tissue

    Kublanov, V. S., Babich, M. V. & Dolganov, A. Y., 1 Jan 2020, BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020. Xuesong, Y., Fred, A. & Gamboa, H. (eds.). SciTePress, p. 417-420 4 p. (BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Overview of Functional Near-Infrared Spectroscopy Application Opportunities for Functional Diagnostics and Cognitive Assessment Tasks

    Siritsa, V. & Dolganov, A., May 2020, Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 159-162 4 p. 9117706. (Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Projects

    Ключевой центр превосходства «Развитие теории нейропластичности и разработка аппаратов для адекватной полифакторной нейроэлектростимуляции с ориентацией на персонализированную медицину» (Проект развития САЕ ИРИТ-РТФ)

    Кубланов, В. С., Тетервак, В. В., Gamboa, H., Ефимцев, А. Ю., Резакова, М. В., Даниленко, К. В., Афтанас, Л. И., Ghaziri, J., Mazaltarim, M., Копытова, Т. Г., Данилов, Ю. П., Черных, О. А., Ронкин, М. В., Калмыков, А. А., Калмыков, А. А., Сысков, А. М., Ямалиев, Д. Р., Колчанова, Е. И., Ташкинова, А. П., Додатков, К. В., Пуртов, К. С., Петренко, Т. С., Петренко, А. А., Кубланов, Е. В., Долганов, А. Ю., Борисов, В. И., Бабич, М. В., Червинский, С. М., Форд, В. Ф., Чупов, А. А., Брыляков, В. С., Золотухин, Е. Е., Коновалова, Д. О., Костоусов, В. Б., Осадчикова, Л. С., Помосова, А. А. & Борохович, А. Г.

    18/10/2016 → …

    Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

    Activities

    • 3 Participation in conference

    Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
    14 May 202015 May 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная конференция 2019 International Multi-Conference of Engineering, Computer and Information Sciences (SIBIRCON)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Елена Николаевна Акимова (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member of programme committee), Петр Сергеевич Мартышко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee)
    25 Oct 201927 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Тимур Сергеевич Петренко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Разинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), С.М. Смольский (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee)
    25 Apr 201926 Apr 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Press / Media