No photo of Vadim Mikhaylovich Schastlivtsev

Schastlivtsev, Vadim Mikhaylovich

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20132019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Doctor

4 Mar 1977 → …

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2019 2019

Research Output 2013 2017

ЦЕМЕНТИТ В УГЛЕРОДИСТЫХ СТАЛЯХ: монография

Счастливцев, В. М. (ed.), Счастливцев, В. М., Медведева, Н. И., Крапошин, В. С., Талис, А. Л., Карькина, Л. Е., Карькин, И. Н., Кузнецов, А. Р., Кабанова, И. Г., Яковлева, И. Л., Мирзаев, Д. А., Воронин, В. И., Хлебникова, Ю. В. & Окишев, К. Ю., 2017, Екатеринбург: ООО "Издательство УМЦ УПИ". 380 p.

Research output: Book/ReportBookResearch

ВЗАИМОСВЯЗЬ СТРУКТУРЫ И СТОЙКОСТИ К ПИТТИНГОВОЙ КОРРОЗИИ ЗАЭВТЕКТОИДНОЙ СТАЛИ У10

Егорова, Л. Ю., Саврай, Р. А., Березовская, В. В., Макаров, А. В., Счастливцев, В. М., Табатчикова, Т. И. & Меркушкин, Е. А., 2014, In : Металлы. 1, p. 57-64

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Activities 2015 2019

  • 14 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 4 Participation in conference

Участие в Заседании Диссертационного совета по защите диссертации, соискатель Шварц Данил Леонидович

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Vice Chair), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Scientific Secretary), Владислав Рувимович Бараз (Member), Георгий Леонидович Баранов (Member), Евгений Евгеньевич Барышев (Member), Сергей Викторович Гладковский (Member), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member), Григорий Александрович Орлов (Member), Сергей Владимирович Паршин (Member), Александр Александрович Повзнер (Member), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member), Сергей Витальевич Смирнов (Member), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member), Михаил Александрович Филиппов (Member), Юрий Борисович Чечулин (Member), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member)
23 May 2019

Activity: Talk or presentation typesDissertation Council Activities

XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference