No photo of Valeriy Pavlovich Kuznetsov

Kuznetsov, Valeriy Pavlovich

  • 7 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122018

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Doctor

8 Jul 2004 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Валерий Павлович Кузнецов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects

Research Output

  • 7 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 14 Article
  • 2 Scholarly edition
  • 1 Chapter
  • 1 Patent
  • MARKETING AS A DETERMINANT OF THE AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY MARKET DEVELOPMENT: глава в книге

    Litvinova, T. N., Kulikova, E. S., Kuznetsov, V. P. & Taranov, P. M., 2017, OVERCOMING UNCERTAINTY OF INSTITUTIONAL ENVIRONMENT AS A TOOL OF GLOBAL CRISIS MANAGEMENT: монография. Popkova, E. G. (ed.). Волгоград: Springer, p. 465-471 7 p.

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapter

    Activities

    • 3 Participation in conference
    • 3 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    IV Международная школа для молодежи "Материаловедение и металлофизика легких сплавов"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ильин (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of orgcommittee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Глезер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of programme committee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of programme committee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of programme committee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of programme committee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of programme committee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Распосиенко (Member of programme committee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Андреевич Павлов (Member of programme committee), Денис Ринатович Салихянов (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee)
    18 Jun 201922 Jun 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
    19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    XVIII Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Семкина (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee)
    21 Nov 201723 Nov 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    XVII Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Петрова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Семкина (Member of orgcommittee)
    5 Dec 20169 Dec 2016

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference