No photo of Valeriya Alekseevna Ganem

Ganem, Valeriya Alekseevna

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20122016

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Philology, Candidate, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

24 Jul 2017 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Валерия Алексеевна Ганем is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 3 Similar Profiles

Research Output

ИНОСКАЗАНИЕ В ИСТОРИКО-РЕВОЛЮЦИОННОМ РОМАНЕ В.ВОЙНОВИЧА «СТЕПЕНЬ ДОВЕРИЯ» (СЕРИЯ «ПЛАМЕННЫЕ РЕВОЛЮЦИОНЕРЫ»)

Translated title of the contribution: Allegory IN THE HISTORICAL NOVEL «A DEGREE OF TRUST» BY V.VOYNOVICH (A SERIES «ARDENT REVOLUTIONARIES»)Денисенко, В. А., 2015, In : Филология и культура. 1(39), p. 157-161 5 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • АЛЕКСАНДР СОЛЖЕНИЦЫН И ФАЗИЛЬ ИСКАНДЕР: ОБ ОДНОМ НЕУЧТЕННОМ ИСТОЧНИКЕ ФИЛОСОФСКОЙ СКАЗКИ «КРОЛИКИ И УДАВЫ»

    Translated title of the contribution: ALEKSANDR SOLZHENITSYN AND FAZIL ISKANDER: ABOUT ONE LITERARY SOURCE OF “RABBITS AND BOA CONSTRICTORS” THAT HAS NOT BEEN TAKEN IN ACCOUNT YETДенисенко, В. А., 2014, In : Политическая лингвистика. 4, p. 231-236 6 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • СЕРИЯ "ПЛАМЕННЫЕ РЕВОЛЮЦИОНЕРЫ": ИСТОРИЧЕСКИЙ РОМАН КАК ВОСПИТАТЕЛЬ СВОБОДОМЫСЛИЯ

    Translated title of the contribution: BOOK SERIES "ARDENT REVOLUTIONARIES": A HISTORICAL NOVEL AS AN EDUCATOR OF FREETHINKINGДенисенко, В. А. & Литовская, М. А., 2012, In : Филология и культура. 4 (30), p. 97-104 8 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Activities

    • 2 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Научная конференция "Языки, литература, коммуникации: многообразие форм в их динамическом развитии"

    Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Member of programme committee), Алена Валерьевна Бортникова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Алексеевна Бредихина (Member of programme committee), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Member of programme committee), Валерия Алексеевна Денисенко (Member of programme committee), Людмила Александровна Запевалова (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Ильнер (Member of programme committee), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Александрович Киндлер (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Сергеевна Пургина (Member of programme committee), Тамара Александровна Пыркова (Member of programme committee), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Александровна Шушмарченко (Member of programme committee)
    14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference