If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Pedagogics, Candidate

19 Dec 2003 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Виктор Вадимович Гайл is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 23 Similar Profiles
youth policy Social Sciences
sports policy Social Sciences
Sports Medicine & Life Sciences
leader Social Sciences
Education Medicine & Life Sciences
education Social Sciences
Physical Education and Training Medicine & Life Sciences
physical education Social Sciences

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2016 2019

АНАЛИЗ ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ ИЗОЛЯТОВ ДЛЯ НАБОРА МЫШЕЧНОЙ МАССЫ В ПРОЦЕССЕ СПОРТИВНОЙ ТРЕНИРОВКИ

Гайл, В. В., Гайсина, Е. Ф. & Госьков, А. С., 2019, In : Teoriya i Praktika Fizicheskoy Kultury. 2019, 3, p. 80 1 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Activities 2015 2019

  • 6 Participation in conference
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция "Чемпионат мира по футболу-2018: перспективы ожидания и эффекты наследия спортивного мегасобытия"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Александровна Ямалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Добрынин (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Анфиса Павловна Прокопенко (Member of orgcommittee), Веселина Вълчева Димитрова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Андреевич Антимонов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владиславович Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Камилия Рамазановна Мехдиева (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Анатольевич Полозов (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Станиславович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Константиновна Тропина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Заборова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 20174 Mar 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная студенческая научно-практическая конференция "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
25 May 201726 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс студенческих научных работ "Развитие технологий здоровьесбережения в современном обществе"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Леонид Аронович Рапопорт (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Семёнова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Еркомайшвили (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Валерьевич Киуру (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Куделькина (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Бедулева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Геннадьевна Калюжная (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Apr 20172 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course