• 21 Citations
  • 3 h-Index
20122018
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Doctor

21 Aug 1973 → …

Technical Sciences, Candidate

12 Dec 1962 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 10 Similar Profiles
Furnaces Engineering & Materials Science
Carbon dioxide Engineering & Materials Science
Carbon footprint Engineering & Materials Science
Carbon Dioxide Chemical Compounds
Electric arcs Engineering & Materials Science
Steel Chemical Compounds
Blast furnaces Engineering & Materials Science
furnaces Physics & Astronomy

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2013

Ключевой центр превосходства «Геоинформационные технологии и методы комплексной интерпретации геофизических данных»

Мартышко, П. С., Лабунец, В. Г., Сосновский, А. В., Часовских, В. П., Ушаков, В. Н., Шевалдин, В. Т., Мазуров, В. Д., Кумков, С. И., Хачай, М. Ю., Гадзиковский, В. И., Черепанов, А. Н., Мартьянова, А. В., Иванов, В. Э., Кудинов, С. Н., Калмыков, А. А., Добряк, В. А., Пономарев, О. П., Чащин, Г. В., Беренов, Д. А., Прохоров, В. В., Нигматулин, Ф. Т., Мурга, С. А., Мительман, Ю. Е., Плохих, О. В., Гусев, А. В., Гайнанов, Д. Н., Аксенов, К. А., Клебанов, Б. И., Поршнев, С. В., Иванов, О. Ю., Акимова, Е. Н., Васин, В. В., Беликов, В. Т., Овчаренко, А. В., Коберниченко, В. Г., Золотых, М. О., Зраенко, С. М., Скурыдина, А. Ф., Папуловская, Н. В., Виноградова, Н. С., Зверева, О. М., Лисиенко, В. Г., Черноскутов, А. И., Муравьев, Л. А., Мильдер, О. Б., Мясников, Ф. С., Серков, Д. А., Веретенников, Б. М., Цидаев, А. Г., Тягунов, А. Г., Круглов, А. В., Марвин, С. В., Белоусова, В. И. & Бакланов, А. П.

02/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

Research Output 2012 2018

Refining
Molten materials
Copper
Oxygen
Copper oxides

Application of the triad of blast furnace, oxygen converter, and electric arc furnace for reducing of carbon footprint

Lisienko, V. G., Chesnokov, Y. N. & Lapteva, A. V., 1 Aug 2017, In : Steel in Translation. 47, 8, p. 523-527 5 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticleResearchpeer-review

Carbon footprint
Electric arcs
Blast furnaces
Carbon Dioxide
Carbon dioxide
copper
greenhouse gas
carbon dioxide
carbon
melting

Theoretical questions of definition of timepoint of a cut-off of air at an oxidizing stage of fire refinement of copper

Chesnokov, Y. N., Lisienko, V. G., Lapteva, A. V., Holod, S. I., Gukov, V. P. & Voinov, O. Y., 1 Jan 2017, In : CEUR Workshop Proceedings. 2035, p. 102-107 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalConference articleResearchpeer-review

Fires
Impurities
Copper
Air
Slags

Activities 2015 2019

  • 6 Participation in conference

VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
16 May 201917 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
17 May 201818 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная научно-практическая конференция "Современные научные достижения металлургической теплотехники и их реализация в промышленности", посвященная 90-летию заслуженного деятеля науки и техники РФ Ю. Г. Ярошенко

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Л. Голубков (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Смольков (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. П. Сторожков (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Феоктистов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), Б.А. Боковиков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Иванович Жучков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), И. Ф. Курунов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of programme committee), Е. И. Мешков (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee), Кай Чэнь (Member of programme committee)
18 Sep 201721 Sep 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VI Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2017) с международным участием

Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Бурыкин (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), А. Н. Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
11 May 201712 May 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Игорь Вячеславович Малыгин (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Organiser), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Organiser), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Organiser), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Organiser), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee)
2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference