If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Владислав Юрьевич Носков is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 77 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 7 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 11 Article
  • 1 Chapter
  • Разработка информационно-моделирующей системы инжекции пылеугольного топлива в фурмы доменной печи

    Translated title of the contribution: Development of information modeling system of coal-dust fuel injection into tuyeres of blast furnaceShvydkii, V. S., Kudelin, S. P., Gurin, I. A. & Noskov, V. Y., 1 Jan 2019, In : Izvestiya Ferrous Metallurgy. 62, 12, p. 979-986 8 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

    Open Access
  • МОДУЛЬ РАСЧЁТА ОПТИМАЛЬНОГО МАРШРУТА ДВИЖЕНИЯ НА ОБЩЕСТВЕННОМ ТРАНСПОРТЕ: статья в сборнике статей

    Translated title of the contribution: MODULE OF CALCULATION THE MOST EFFICIENT ROUTE USING PUBLIC TRANSPORT SYSTEMШтина, А. И. & Носков, В. Ю., 2018, АКТУАЛЬНЫЕ ПРОБЛЕМЫ РАЗВИТИЯ ТЕХНИЧЕСКИХ НАУК: сборник статей. Тарасова, Ю. О. (ed.). Москва: Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Эдитус", p. 77-82

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapter

  • Physicochemical and Thermophysical Bases of Titanomagnetite Ore Treatment

    Dmitriev, A. N. & Noskov, V. Y., 1 Sep 2017, In : Metallurgist. 61, 5-6, p. 382-386 5 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)
  • Activities

    • 3 Participation in conference

    VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

    Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
    16 May 201917 May 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    VII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве (ТИМ'2018) с международным участием

    Н. А. Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. Ю. Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Ф. Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), М. Д. Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), С. П. Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), В. Ю. Носков (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ф. Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), О. Ю. Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Г. Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Г. В. Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Г. М. Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), А. В. Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), В. В. Лавров (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), В. Ю. Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Н. А. Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), В. С. Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Я. М. Гордон (Member of programme committee), М. В. Губинский (Member of programme committee), А. О. Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
    17 May 201818 May 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    VI Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2017) с международным участием

    Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Бурыкин (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), Б. К. Сеничкин (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), Е. В. Торопов (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
    11 May 201712 May 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference