• 11 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
20112019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Дарья Викторовна Шатунова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 11 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 11 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
  • 2 Conference contribution
  • 2 Article

Initial database creation for scientific and technical solutions efficiency assessment based on artificial intelligence approach

Khalyasmaa, A., Zinovieva, E., Eroshenko, S. & Shatunova, D., 2019, AMCSE 2018 - INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON APPLIED MATHEMATICS, COMPUTATIONAL SCIENCE AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING. Bardis, N. (ed.). Региональная общественная организация содействия развитию институтов Отделения экономики РАН, 5 p. (ITM Web of Conferences; vol. 24).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

Machine Learning Approach Application for High-voltage Instrument Transformers Technical State Assessment

Khalyasmaa, A., Stepanova, A., Shatunova, D. & Manusov, V., 2019, AMCSE 2018 - INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON APPLIED MATHEMATICS, COMPUTATIONAL SCIENCE AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING. Bardis, N. (ed.). Региональная общественная организация содействия развитию институтов Отделения экономики РАН, 5 p. (ITM Web of Conferences; vol. 24).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

7 Citations (Scopus)

Regioselective reaction of ortho-piperidinobenzaldehydes with pyrazolone

Platonova, A. Y., Deeva, E. V., Zimovets, O. A., Shatunova, D. V., El'Tsov, O. S., Slepukhin, P. A., Glukhareva, T. V. & Morzherin, Y. Y., 1 May 2011, In : Russian Chemical Bulletin. 60, 5, p. 961-964 4 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • 4 Citations (Scopus)

    Projects

    Создание и развитие КЦП "Новые методы в химии биологически активных веществ"

    Чупахин, О. Н., Азев, Ю. А., Бакулев, В. А., Безматерных, М. А., Березкина, Т. В., Берсенева, В. С., Борисов, С. С., Высокова, О. А., Воинков, Е. К., Газизуллина, Е. Р., Глухарева, Т. В., Горбунов, Е. Б., Деев, С. Л., Дианова, Л. Н., Коптяева, О. С., Ефимов, И. В., Жидовинов, С. С., Иванцова, М. Н., Иванова, А. В., Isenov, M. L., Калинина, Т. А., Ковалева, Е. Г., Кожихова, К. В., Козицина, А. Н., Коротина, А. В., Котовская, С. К., Малахова, И. А., Матерн, А. И., Медведева, Н. Р., Миронов, М. А., Моржерин, Ю. Ю., Носова, Э. В., Обыденнов, К. Л., Охохонин, А. В., Пестов, А. В., Пономарев, В. С., Алексеева, Д. Л., Филатова, Е. С., Русинов, В. Л., Саватеев, К. В., Трофимова, Е. А., Садчикова, Е. В., Сапожникова, И. М., Свалова, Т. С., Титова, Ю. А., Толщина, С. Г., Уломский, Е. Н., Fedorova, O. V., Федотов, В. В., Халымбаджа, И. А., Цейтлер, Т. А., Цмокалюк, А. Н., Чарушин, В. Н., Черешнев, В. А., Шестакова, Т. С., Шулепов, И. Д., Boltacheva, N. S., Глазырина, Ю. А., Ишметова, Р. И., Мочульская, Н. Н., Нейн, Ю. И., Хажиева, И. С., Филякова, В. И., Шатунова, Д. В., Фатыхов, Р. Ф., Герасимова, Е. Л., Данилова, И. Г., Емельянов, В. В., Максимова, Н. Е., Сидорова, Л. П., Грехова, Н. Ю., Галиева, Н. А., Вараксин, М. В., Баскакова, С. А., Belyaev, D. V., Демина, Н. С., Dinastiya, E. M., Дрокин, Р. А., Ляпустин, Д. Н., Тамбасова, Д. П., Хамидуллина, Л. А., Филатова, Е. С., Черепанова, О. Е., Газизов, Д. А., Антонов, Д. О., Павлова, Т. Д. & Илькин, В. Г.

    02/12/2013 → …

    Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

    Activities

    • 6 Participation in conference
    • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Отборочные лиги VIII Международного инженерного чемпионата "Case-in"

    Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Егоров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Альбертович Вазиров (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Членова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Валентиновна Афанасьева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee)
    28 Feb 202026 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

    Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Олеговна Тарасова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Натан Иосифович Клиорин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Петрович Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
    6 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    VIII Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Теплотехника и информатика в образовании, науке и производстве" (ТИМ'2019) с международным участием

    Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Иван Александрович Гурин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), С. И. Великий (Member of orgcommittee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Г. Денисенко (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of orgcommittee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Дмитриевич Казяев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Киселев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Петрович Куделин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Борисович Лошкарев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Г. Максимов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Н. Малухин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Матюхин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Юрьевич Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Александрович Щипанов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Chair of programme commitee), В. В. Бухмиров (Member of programme committee), В. А. Васильев (Member of programme committee), Герман Викторович Воронов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Николаевич Дмитриев (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Михайлович Дружинин (Member of programme committee), В. Г. Дружков (Member of programme committee), Лик Анварович Зайнуллин (Member of programme committee), Алексей Викторович Краснобаев (Member of programme committee), С. М. Кулаков (Member of programme committee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), О. С. Логунова (Member of programme committee), Л. П. Мышляев (Member of programme committee), Б. Н. Парсункин (Member of programme committee), Г. С. Подгородецкий (Member of programme committee), И. А. Прибытков (Member of programme committee), Валерий Юрьевич Рыболовлев (Member of programme committee), С. З. Сапожников (Member of programme committee), А. П. Скуратов (Member of programme committee), М. В. Темлянцев (Member of programme committee), В. П. Цымбал (Member of programme committee), Владимир Серафимович Швыдкий (Member of programme committee), Д. А. Шнайдер (Member of programme committee), И. М. Ячиков (Member of programme committee), П. С. Ассис (Member of programme committee), Яков Маркович Гордон (Member of programme committee), Михаил Владимирович Губинский (Member of programme committee), Александр Олегович Еремин (Member of programme committee), А. С. Иссерлин (Member of programme committee), Л. Лазич (Member of programme committee), В. А. Луганов (Member of programme committee), Б. Майданчик (Member of programme committee), А. И. Михалев (Member of programme committee), Т. А. Чепуштанова (Member of programme committee), Я. Чудновский (Member of programme committee)
    16 May 201917 May 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference