No photo of Dmitriy Aleksandrovich Tarasov

Tarasov, Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20122019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Research Output

  • 2 Article
  • 1 Meeting Abstract

Activities

  • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 2 Participation in conference

XII Региональная Зимняя психологическая школа

Анна Александровна Печеркина (Chair of programme commitee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Гречухина (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 20209 Feb 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

II Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция "Актуальные вопросы реабилитации и абилитации инвалидов: психолого-педагогические аспекты

Ю. Н. Зеленов (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Блаженкова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Макарова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Москалева (Member of orgcommittee), С. О. Килева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Галина Андреевна Ткачук (Member of programme committee), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of programme committee)
19 Nov 201920 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Уральский форум психологов государственных структур и силовых ведомств

Ю. П. Зинченко (Chair of orgcommitee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), П. Н. Балыков (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Затонацкий (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Иотов (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Карапетян (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Рустам Рафикович Муслумов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), И. П. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Редина (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Тарарыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Теряев (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Цибиков (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. С. Шойгу (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Наталья Борисовна Белова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Е. А. Еварестова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), М. И. Марьин (Member of programme committee), Любовь Викторовна Оконечникова (Member of programme committee), И. Г. Передельская (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Григорьевич Перцель (Member of programme committee), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Member of programme committee), Г. Ю. Тетеркина (Member of programme committee), Ф. И. Ушков (Member of programme committee)
4 Apr 20195 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2019"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Ж. М. Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Ольга Александровна Львова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), А.Б. Пальчик (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20197 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course