• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20132020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 3 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

Причины детской смертности в Eкатеринбурге на рубеже XIX–XX вв.: опыт классификации

Translated title of the contribution: CAUSES OF CHILD MORTALITY IN YEKATERINBURG AT THE TURN OF THE 20th CENTURY: CLASSIFICATION EXPERIENCEBakharev, D. S. & Glavatskaya, E. M., 2020, In : Известия Уральского федерального университета. Серия 2: Гуманитарные науки. 22, 2, p. 79-96 18 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

CHAPTER 11. INFANT MORTALITY IN THE LATE 19TH AND EARLY 20TH CENTURY URALS: MACRO AND MICRO ANALYSES: chapter in book

Bakharev, D. & Glavatskaya, E. M., 2019, NOMINATIVE DATA IN DEMOGRAPHIC RESEARCH IN THE EAST AND THE WEST: monograph. Ekaterinburg: Издательство Уральского университета, p. 202-219

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapter

Open Access
Open Access
  • ЭТНОРЕЛИГИОЗНЫЕ МЕНЬШИНСТВА ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГА В КОНЦЕ XIX ВЕКА

    Translated title of the contribution: ETHNO-RELIGIOUS MINORITIES IN THE LATE 19TH CENTURY YEKATERINBURGГлавацкая, Е. М., Бахарев, Д. С. & Бобицкий, А. В., 2019, In : Вестник Пермского университета. Серия: История. 2(45), p. 33-43 11 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Projects

    Activities

    • 5 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Научная конференция "Трансформация исторической науки в условиях информационного общества: опыт молодых исследователей"

    Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Chair of programme commitee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Member of programme committee), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Михайловна Галкина (Member of programme committee), Яков Анатольевич Лазарев (Member of programme committee), М. Н. Никишова (Member of programme committee)
    14 Mar 201916 Mar 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная научная конференция "Номинативные источники в исторической демографии. Восток и запад"

    Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Викторовна Боровик (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Витальевич Горбачев (Member of orgcommittee), Джоанна Мария Пуджадес (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Александровна Заболотных (Member of orgcommittee), Питер Ори (Member of orgcommittee), Гуннар Торвальдсен (Member of orgcommittee), Хильде Соммерсет (Member of orgcommittee)
    6 Sep 201810 Sep 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Мультидисциплинарная научная конференция "Многомерность общества: человек в социальном взаимодействии"

    Э. Э. Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), В. В. Полякова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. С. Алексеева (Member of orgcommittee), Д. С. Бахарев (Member of orgcommittee), К. А. Беспалова (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Бортников (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Бортникова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Завьялова (Member of orgcommittee), А. С. Бурнасов (Member of orgcommittee), Т. С. Вершинина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Возчиков (Member of orgcommittee), М. О. Гузикова (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Капкан (Member of orgcommittee), О. Л. Кочева (Member of orgcommittee), И. О. Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Мосунова (Member of orgcommittee), М. Т. Накишова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. И. Победаш (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Д. К. Сатыбалдина (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), М. И. Стихина (Member of orgcommittee)
    29 Mar 201831 Mar 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference