• 5 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Social Sciences, Candidate

22 Jun 2015 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

student Social Sciences
youth policy Social Sciences
self-determination Social Sciences
monitoring Social Sciences
education Social Sciences
patriotism Social Sciences
sociocultural development Social Sciences
deprofessionalization Social Sciences

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2012 2019

О КОЛЛАБОРАЦИИ КОММУНИКАТИВНЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ В ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ПОЛИТИКЕ: статья в сборнике статей

Нархов, Д. Ю. & Нархова, Е. Н., 2019, МОЛОДЕЖЬ И МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ПОЛИТИКА: НОВЫЕ СМЫСЛЫ И ПРАКТИКИ: сборник статей. Рязанцев, С. В., Ростовская, Т. К. & Зубок, Ю. А. (eds.). Москва: Издательство Экон-Информ, Vol. 5. p. 280-284 5 p. (Демография. Социология. Экономика; no. 1).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapterResearch

youth policy
divergence
promotion

Социология культуры: учебное пособие

Нархова, Е. Н. & Нархов, Д. Ю., 2019, Екатеринбург: Издательство Уральского университета. 302 p.

Research output: Book/ReportScholarly editionResearchpeer-review

Open Access

Activities 2015 2019

  • 15 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

II Региональная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция с иностранным участием "Государственная молодежная политика: вызовы и современные технологии работы с молодежью"

Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Зверева (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Сергеевна Крутько (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Николаевич Санников (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Леонас Толвайшис (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Анатольевич Шалев (Member of orgcommittee)
17 Apr 201918 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция XXI Уральские социологические чтения "Социальное пространство и время региона: проблемы устойчивого развития"

Ю. Р. Вишневский (Chair of orgcommitee), В. А. Мансуров (Chair of orgcommitee), Г. Е. Зборовский (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Айвазян (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. Амбарова (Member of orgcommittee), А. П. Багирова (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Балясов (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Н. Банникова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Н. Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Л. И. Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Л. Д. Забокрицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Кеммет (Member of orgcommittee), А. К. Клюев (Member of orgcommittee), С. Н. Костина (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), А. Л. Непрозванных (Member of orgcommittee), К. М. Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Т. А. Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Ю. Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Трынов (Member of orgcommittee), Е. А. Шуклина (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Mar 201816 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Региональная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция с иностранным участием "Государственная молодежная политика: вызовы и современные технологии работы с молодежью"

Нина Борисовна Серова (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Д. А. Брусиловский (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Аслан Магометович Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Сергеевна Крутько (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Анатольевна Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Раисовна Пойменова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Софья Андреевна Ярутина (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Патрик Музунга (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Алексей Иванович Никифоров (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Гильфанова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Оксана Николаевна Александрова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of programme committee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference