• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20182020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Евгения Николаевна Попова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 36 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • Activities

    • 2 Participation in conference

    XXV Уральская школа металловедов-термистов "Актуальные проблемы физического металловедения сталей и сплавов"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Добаткин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. М. Капуткина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Мерсон (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Чукин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Конева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Скворцова (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Мирзаев (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Ночновная (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Владимирович Сагарадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Крапошин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of programme commitee), Ю. В. Хлебникова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), В. А. Батаев (Member of programme committee), Ирина Григорьевна Бродова (Member of programme committee), А. В. Кудря (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of programme committee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of programme committee)
    3 Feb 20207 Feb 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    XIX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. А. Ильин (Member of programme committee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), В. Л. Попов (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. Валиев (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of programme committee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of programme committee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Вадимович Гадеев (Member of orgcommittee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Александровна Куклина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Мусихин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Ярославовна Хрунык (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Алексеевна Кылосова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Владимирович Соловьев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of orgcommittee)
    19 Nov 201823 Nov 2018

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference