If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Activities 2015 2019

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editor)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Resources (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Guest editor)
20182019

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

VI Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Человеческий капитал как ключевой ресурс зеленой экономки"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Гудов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валерьевна Блошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Борисовна Вожева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Сергеевна Шутова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201816 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

VI международный экологический форум "Лом. Техноген. Полигон"

Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Chair of work group), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of work group), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of work group), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of work group), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of work group), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member of work group), Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member of work group), Владимир Ильич Матюхин (Member of work group)
12 Jul 201813 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Вестник УрФУ. Серия: Экономика и управление (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

WIT Transactions on Ecology and the Environment (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
2017 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in Scopus/Wos Journals

Научно-техническая конференция молодых ученых по переработке и утилизации техногенных образований "ТЕХНОГЕН - 2017"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee), Артемий Александрович Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Тимофеевич Шардаков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Jun 20178 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Конгресс с международным участием "Фундаментальные исследования и прикладные разработки процессов переработки и утилизации техногенных образований" (ТЕХНОГЕН - 2017)

Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Тимофеевич Шардаков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
5 Jun 20179 Jun 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

V Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. Проблемы и перспективы "зеленого роста"", посвященный Году экологии в РФ

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Андронова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Головнева (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Георгиевна Ляпцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Витальевна Лутова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Георгиевич Сысоев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Суслова (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201715 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XI Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Борисович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Франсин Доминик Лиектенан (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Елизавета Андреевна Ульянова (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Юрьевич Домников (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Васильевич Криворотов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Лукьянов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Эдуардовна Слепухина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Заякин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Анатольевна Кривенцова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Сесекин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльмира Ишмуратовна Ахмадиева (Member of orgcommittee), Регина Ринатовна Фисюк (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Озерова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Дмитриевна Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee)
17 Nov 201619 Nov 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

2nd International Conference on Energy Production and Management in the 21st Century

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Chair of orgcommitee)
6 Sep 20168 Sep 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

International Journal of Energy Production and Management (Journal)

Елена Роменовна Магарил (Editorial board member)
20162017

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity

IV Международный форум "Культура и экология - основы устойчивого развития России. От "зеленого" университета к зеленой экономике"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Иосифовна Ган (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Ильинична Ануфриева (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Васильевна Булатова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Андронова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Ивановна Аплеснина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Головнева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Витальевна Мельникова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Юрьевна Зорина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Георгиевна Ляпцева (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Анатольевна Кинева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Витальевна Лутова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Большаков (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Николаевич Ляпцев (Member of orgcommittee)
13 Apr 201615 Apr 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference