• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20132016
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Projects 2013 2013

Research Output 2016 2016

  • 1 Conference contribution

EFFICIENCY OF LEGAL COMPETENCE TRAINING FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PUPILS

Muslumov, R., Purgina, E., Polyakova, I. & Menshikov, A., 2016, INTED2016: 10TH INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY, EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CONFERENCE. Chova, LG., Martinez, AL. & Torres, IC. (eds.). International Academy of Technology, Education and Development, p. 4089-4098 10 p. (INTED Proceedings).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Activities 2015 2018

  • 13 Participation in conference
  • 5 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Уральский форум психологов государственных структур и силовых ведомств

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee)
5 Apr 20187 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2018"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Мальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Хомякова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Елена Разумовна Лебедева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Валерьевна Ломтатидзе (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Алена Петровна Сиденкова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Хацко (Member of programme committee), Юрий Борисович Шипицин (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20188 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Саммит Ассоциации технических университетов России и Китая в Екатеринбурге-2018

Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Яковлевич Шур (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Сергеевич Скобелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Алексеевна Бойкова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Пелегова (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Jul 201816 Jul 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Второй международный молодежный Конвент "Многомерность общества: человек в социальном взаимодействии"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Д. Гурарий (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Э. Э. Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), О. С. Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Гудова (Member of orgcommittee), Л. А. Закс (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), И. О. Куваева (Member of orgcommittee), Т. В. Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), К. Г. Муратшина (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Новгородцева (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Плотникова (Member of orgcommittee), В. В. Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), И. Г. Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. Е. Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. В. Чемякин (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of programme commitee), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Н. С. Белоусова (Member of programme committee), Светлана Алигарьевна Минюрова (Member of programme committee), И. А. Пархоменко (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee), Е. А. Сибирцева (Member of programme committee), Юрий Смолдарев (Member of programme committee), И. В. Хасанова (Member of programme committee), Лян Цао (Member of programme committee)
29 Mar 201831 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Екатеринбургский исторический форум

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Николай Николаевич Баранов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Алексеевич Бабинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Михайловна Главацкая (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Васильевич Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Владимировна Запарий (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Мазур (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Поршнева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Викторовна Починская (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Русина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Редин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Николаевич Земцов (Member of programme committee), Рудольф Германович Пихоя (Member of programme committee), Мари-Пьер Рей (Member of programme committee), В. С. Христофоров (Member of programme committee)
6 Sep 201818 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course