If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

5 Dec 2003 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 50 Similar Profiles
Industry Engineering & Materials Science
Logistics Engineering & Materials Science
Scheduling Engineering & Materials Science
Decision support systems Engineering & Materials Science
Information systems Engineering & Materials Science
Planning Engineering & Materials Science
Computer simulation Engineering & Materials Science
Software design Engineering & Materials Science

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2013

Ключевой центр превосходства «Геоинформационные технологии и методы комплексной интерпретации геофизических данных»

Мартышко, П. С., Лабунец, В. Г., Сосновский, А. В., Часовских, В. П., Ушаков, В. Н., Шевалдин, В. Т., Мазуров, В. Д., Кумков, С. И., Хачай, М. Ю., Гадзиковский, В. И., Черепанов, А. Н., Мартьянова, А. В., Иванов, В. Э., Кудинов, С. Н., Калмыков, А. А., Добряк, В. А., Пономарев, О. П., Чащин, Г. В., Беренов, Д. А., Прохоров, В. В., Нигматулин, Ф. Т., Мурга, С. А., Мительман, Ю. Е., Плохих, О. В., Гусев, А. В., Гайнанов, Д. Н., Аксенов, К. А., Клебанов, Б. И., Поршнев, С. В., Иванов, О. Ю., Акимова, Е. Н., Васин, В. В., Беликов, В. Т., Овчаренко, А. В., Коберниченко, В. Г., Золотых, М. О., Зраенко, С. М., Скурыдина, А. Ф., Папуловская, Н. В., Виноградова, Н. С., Зверева, О. М., Лисиенко, В. Г., Черноскутов, А. И., Муравьев, Л. А., Мильдер, О. Б., Мясников, Ф. С., Серков, Д. А., Веретенников, Б. М., Цидаев, А. Г., Тягунов, А. Г., Круглов, А. В., Марвин, С. В., Белоусова, В. И. & Бакланов, А. П.

02/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

Research Output 2012 2019

Open Access
manufacturing
production planning
subdivisions
planning
simulation

Method for loading cargo trucks using two-dimensional packing algorithms

Filonov, S. D., Aksyonov, K. A. & Kruglov, V. N., 4 May 2019, In : Journal of Physics: Conference Series. 1210, 1, 012047.

Research output: Contribution to journalConference articleResearchpeer-review

Open Access
cargo
trucks
programming languages
optimization
products
1 Citation (Scopus)

Analysis of Subcontracting Scheduling Methods Based on Modeling

Aksyonov, K. & Antonova, A., 9 May 2018, Proceedings - UKSim-AMSS 11th European Modelling Symposium on Computer Modelling and Simulation, EMS 2017. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 138-141 4 p.

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Scheduling
Genetic algorithms
Modeling
PERT
Resource allocation
3 Citations (Scopus)

Analysis of the electric arc furnace workshop logistic processes using multiagent simulation

Aksyonov, K., Antonova, A. & Goncharova, N., 2018, Advances in Signal Processing and Intelligent Recognition Systems - Proceedings of 3rd International Symposium on Signal Processing and Intelligent Recognition Systems, SIRS-2017. Springer Verlag, Vol. 678. p. 390-397 8 p. (Advances in Intelligent Systems and Computing; vol. 678).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Electric arcs
Logistics
Furnaces
Processing
Information systems
Decision making
Industry
Heuristic methods
Learning systems

Activities 2015 2018

  • 7 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Уральский IT-форум

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Михайловна Ермакова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee)
2 Mar 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция 2018 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yuri Danilov (Member of programme committee), Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
7 May 20188 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), И. Ф Зеленкин (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Вадим Вадимович Телицин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee)
7 Dec 20179 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference