No photo of Kristina Nikolaevna Vlasova

Vlasova, Kristina Nikolaevna

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Activities

  • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 3 Participation in conference

XII Региональная Зимняя психологическая школа

Анна Александровна Печеркина (Chair of programme commitee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Гречухина (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
8 Feb 20209 Feb 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

III Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE - 2020"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Алексеевна Маркова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Жанна Марковна Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Александр Николаевич Веракса (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Казанцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Теофилиус Лазарус (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Германовна Овчинникова (Member of programme committee), Алексей Евгеньевич Осадчий (Member of programme committee), Юрий Геннадьевич Павлов (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Александр Писарчик (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Матиас Риппе (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Александр Евгеньевич Храмов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Львович Шишкин (Member of programme committee)
11 Dec 202012 Dec 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2019"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Ж. М. Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Ольга Александровна Львова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), А.Б. Пальчик (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20197 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course