• 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20182019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Ксения Александровна Данилова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Factors Business & Economics
Buyers Business & Economics
Opportunism Business & Economics
Retail Business & Economics
Customer behavior Business & Economics
Consumer behaviour Business & Economics
Marketing Business & Economics
Twisting Business & Economics

Research Output 2018 2019

  • 1 Conference contribution
  • 1 Article
  • 1 Master's Thesis

Retail consumer opportunism: realities of consumer behaviour in the digital economy conditions

Danilova, K. A., Maltseva, Y. A. & Kotlyarevskaya, I., 2019, PROCEEDINGS OF THE 1ST INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC CONFERENCE MODERN MANAGEMENT TRENDS AND THE DIGITAL ECONOMY: FROM REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT TO GLOBAL ECONOMIC GROWTH (MTDE 2019). Nazarov, A. (ed.). Atlantis Press, p. 514-517 4 p. (AEBMR-Advances in Economics Business and Management Research; vol. 81).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Consumer behaviour
Twist
Textbooks
Twisting
Human needs

Activities 2018 2019

  • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
  • 2 Participation in conference

Форсайт-сессия "Перспективные направления экономических исследований в УрФО"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XVI Международная научно-практическая конференция молодых ученых "Развитие территориальных социально-экономических систем: вопросы теории и практики"

Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of programme committee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
12 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Научные чтения, посвященные памяти академика РАН Александра Ивановича Татаркина

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Mar 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Дмитриевна Галенкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Владимирович Жога (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Евгеньевна Рожкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), С М Риад Шамс (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference