Kunnikova, Kseniya Igorevna

  • 1 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20132019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Ксения Игоревна Кунникова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 7 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 1 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 10 Meeting Abstract
  • 3 Article
  • 2 Chapter
  • 1 Review article

COHORT STUDY OF GAZE FOLLOWING FROM 5 TO 14 MONTHS IN PRETERM AND FULL-TERM INFANTS

Kotyusov, A. & Kunnikova, K., Sep 2019, In : Psychophysiology. 56, p. S84-S84 1 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalMeeting Abstract

Projects

Activities

  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2019"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Анатольевна Щипанова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Ж. М. Глозман (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Михаил Фёдорович Борисенков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Владимирвич Зайцев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Ольга Александровна Львова (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Мухин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Палкин (Member of orgcommittee), А.Б. Пальчик (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Попов (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Сергеев (Member of programme committee), Тамара Борисовна Сергеева (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20197 Nov 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Международный форум по когнитивным нейронаукам "Cognitive Neuroscience - 2018"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Валерьевич Семенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Геннадьевич Кислов (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Кунникова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Кунтарева (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Александровна Лаврова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Мальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Вячеславовна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Геннадьевна Полякова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Евгеньевна Пьянкова (Member of orgcommittee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Геннадьевна Терлыга (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Хомякова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Борисович Малых (Chair of programme commitee), Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Ольга Сергеевна Виндекер (Member of programme committee), Ольга Ивановна Дорогина (Member of programme committee), Ирина Анатольевна Ершова (Member of programme committee), Эвальд Фридрихович Зеер (Member of programme committee), Сергей Юрьевич Киселев (Member of programme committee), Елена Разумовна Лебедева (Member of programme committee), Ольга Валерьевна Ломтатидзе (Member of programme committee), Маргарита Евгеньевна Пермякова (Member of programme committee), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Member of programme committee), Алена Петровна Сиденкова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Хацко (Member of programme committee), Юрий Борисович Шипицин (Member of programme committee)
6 Nov 20188 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course