• 16 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Activities

  • 10 Participation in conference
  • 3 Dissertation Council Activities
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Filter
Participation in conference

Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
14 May 202015 May 2020

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Олеговна Тарасова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Натан Иосифович Клиорин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Петрович Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
6 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019

Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Тимур Сергеевич Петренко (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Разинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), С.М. Смольский (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee)
25 Apr 201926 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция 2019 International Multi-Conference of Engineering, Computer and Information Sciences (SIBIRCON)

Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Елена Николаевна Акимова (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member of programme committee), Петр Сергеевич Мартышко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee)
25 Oct 201927 Oct 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция 2018 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Михайлович Зейде (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Chair of programme commitee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Михайлович Бородин (Member of programme committee), Борис Афанасьевич Беляев (Member of programme committee), Максим Григорьевич Вахитов (Member of programme committee), Николай Иванович Войтович (Member of programme committee), Александр Иванович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Владимир Дмитриевич Захарченко (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Кирилл Александрович Игнатков (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Клыгач (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Николай Дмитриевич Малютин (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Евгений Витальевич Никульчев (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Владимир Павлович Резинкин (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Васильевич Селищев (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Александрович Скоморохов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Михайлович Смольский (Member of programme committee), Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Щукин (Member of programme committee), Зафар Мухамедович Юлдашев (Member of programme committee), Yuri Danilov (Member of programme committee), Hugo Gamboa (Member of programme committee)
7 May 20188 May 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee)
6 Dec 20188 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), И. Ф Зеленкин (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Вадим Вадимович Телицин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee)
7 Dec 20179 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Форум молодых ученых "ИТ: глобальные вызовы и новые решения"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Александр Борисович Соболев (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Иван Владимирович Малыгин (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of programme committee)
8 Dec 201610 Dec 2016

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

II Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Владимир Георгиевич Лисиенко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Григорьевич Коберниченко (Member of programme committee), Игорь Вячеславович Малыгин (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Organiser), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Organiser), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Organiser), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Organiser), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee)
2015

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference