• 38 Citations
  • 4 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

30 Jun 2006 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 7 Similar Profiles

Research Output

Веб-приложение «Питомник» («Питомник»): свидетельство о государственной регистрации программы для ЭВМ

Котляров, В. А., Дебелый, А. А., Семенихин, П. А., Казакевич, К. А., Аксенов, К. А., Гончарова, Н. В., Кельчевская, Н. Р. & Пелымская, И. С., 17 Jan 2020, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, Patent No. 2020610627, 30 Dec 2019, Priority No. 2019667644

Research output: Patent

Open Access
Open Access

Анализ влияния пронаталисткой политики на воспроизводство населения и положение многодетных семей

Translated title of the contribution: ANALYSIS OF THE INFLUENCE OF PRONATALISTIC POLICY ON REPRODUCTION OF POPULATION AND POSITION OF LARGE FAMILIESЗайцева, Е. В. & Гончарова, Н. В., 2019, In : Вестник УрФУ. Серия: Экономика и управление. 18, 6, p. 967-988 22 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
  • Activities

    • 6 Participation in conference
    • 4 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Отборочные лиги VIII Международного инженерного чемпионата "Case-in"

    Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Станислав Андреевич Ерошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Бенеманский (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Олегович Лоевский (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Александрович Белов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Юрьевич Иванов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Ильмаровна Хальясмаа (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Шабунина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Олегович Егоров (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Руслан Альбертович Вазиров (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Владимирович Серков (Member of orgcommittee), Кирилл Валентинович Гржегоржевский (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Членова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Валентиновна Афанасьева (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Леонидовна Зиновьева (Member of orgcommittee)
    28 Feb 202026 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

    Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Олеговна Тарасова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Натан Иосифович Клиорин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Петрович Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
    6 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    XIV Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Константинович Клюев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Петровна Багирова (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Михайловна Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Лапшина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Федоровна Турыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Дмитриевна Матусевич (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Сырвачева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Георгиевич Чепуров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Михайловна Шубат (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Евгеньевич Хорев (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Александрович Яшин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
    14 Nov 201916 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Научно-практический симпозиум "День управления проектами"

    Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), К. С. Коновалова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Михайловна Караваева (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Михайлович Дэви (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Игоревна Юрасова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Дайнеко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee)
    19 Apr 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Девятая всероссийская научно-практическая конференция по имитационному моделированию и его применению в науке и промышленности "Иммитационное моделирование. Теория и практика" ИММОД-2019

    М. В. Александров (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Л. Ронжин (Chair of orgcommitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Борщев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Вишнякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. М. Габдрафиков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), М. А. Долматов (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Н. Лычкина (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Викторовна Лимановская (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Р. М. Юсупов (Member of orgcommittee), Б. В. Соколов (Chair of programme commitee), Н. Н. Бахтадзе (Member of programme committee), Д. М. Верзилин (Member of programme committee), В. В. Девятков (Member of programme committee), А. А. Емельянов (Member of programme committee), Д. А Иванов (Member of programme committee), Борис Исаевич Клебанов (Member of programme committee), С. В. Микони (Member of programme committee), В. В. Окольнишников (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Рыжиков (Member of programme committee), Г. Г. Серебряков (Member of programme committee), Ю. Б. Сениченков (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Толуев (Member of programme committee)
    16 Oct 201918 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference