• 1 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Research interests

  • Youth policy in the real sector of the economy;
  • Social policy of the industrial enterprises;
  • Sociology of work ​ and psychology of management;
  • Social partnership between business, government and education.

Education/Academic qualification

Philosophy, Candidate

25 Mar 2013 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Наталья Викторовна Попова is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 15 Similar Profiles
youth policy Social Sciences
education Social Sciences
youth leader Social Sciences
social partnership Social Sciences
educational institution Social Sciences
educational system Social Sciences
industrial enterprise Social Sciences
Russia Social Sciences

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2012 2019

Young workers
Industrial enterprise
Fitness
Sporting events
Empirical analysis

Activities 2016 2019

  • 9 Participation in conference
  • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

II Региональная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция с иностранным участием "Государственная молодежная политика: вызовы и современные технологии работы с молодежью"

Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Зверева (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Сергеевна Крутько (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Николаевич Санников (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Леонас Толвайшис (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Анатольевич Шалев (Member of orgcommittee)
17 Apr 201918 Apr 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция с международным участием "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры"

Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Леонидовна Неволина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Игоревна Ориничева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of orgcommittee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Сергеевна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Варвара Эдуардовна Тимохина (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Александровна Дихорь (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Александровна Монаенко (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Павлова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Евгений Геннадьевич Шурманов (Member of programme committee), Томас Краус (Member of programme committee), Айял Блох (Member of programme committee), Марк Офран (Member of programme committee), Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee), Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee), Мариус Фрунза (Member of programme committee), Татьяна Леонидлвна Любушкина (Member of programme committee), Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee), Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee), Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee), Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Шумова (Member of programme committee), Роман Анатольевич Аранин (Member of programme committee), Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee), Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee), Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee), Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee), Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee), Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee), Нина Борисовна Серова (Member of programme committee), Олег Валентинович Охотников (Member of programme committee), Файруза Салихджановна Исмагилова (Member of programme committee), Виктор Вадимович Гайл (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Михайловна Буркова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of programme committee), Людмила Алексеевна Боярская (Member of programme committee), Марина Павловна Спирина (Member of programme committee), Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
12 Dec 201913 Dec 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских работ студентов образовательных организаций высшего образования "Социальная, экономическая и экологическая ответсвенность молодежи в современном обществе: проблемы и пути решения"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. В. Ильин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. М. Буркитбаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Маляревич (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Брусиловский (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Каминов (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), В. Е. Силин (Member of orgcommittee), С. Ю. Солодовников (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Стародубец (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Jun 201828 Sep 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

Региональная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция с иностранным участием "Государственная молодежная политика: вызовы и современные технологии работы с молодежью"

Нина Борисовна Серова (Chair of orgcommitee), Александр Владимирович Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Д. А. Брусиловский (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Васильевич Гущин (Member of orgcommittee), Аслан Магометович Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Николаевна Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), Инна Сергеевна Крутько (Member of orgcommittee), Артём Олегович Ланцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Лазаревич Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Николаевна Нархова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Владимировна Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Владимировна Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Анатольевна Панова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Викторовна Попова (Member of orgcommittee), Зинаида Викторовна Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee)
9 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная молодежная научно-исследовательская конференция "Инновационный потенциал молодежи: социальная, экономическая и экологическая устойчивость"

С. В. Кортов (Chair of orgcommitee), Е. С. Волк (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), О. В. Глацких (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Ш. Е. Джаманбалаева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), И. В. Ильин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. М. Лелевкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. М. Маляревич (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Пономарев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), М. Ш. Алинов (Member of orgcommittee), В. П. Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Кагиев (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Казакова (Member of orgcommittee), Т. Н. Карфидова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Р. Масалимова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Назаров (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Ю. Нархов (Member of orgcommittee), О. В. Обухова (Member of orgcommittee), Е. В. Осипчукова (Member of orgcommittee), А. Н. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Попова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Г. Сальников (Member of orgcommittee), М. Р. Сарыев (Member of orgcommittee), З. В. Сенук (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Б. Серова (Member of orgcommittee), В. Е. Силин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Стародубец (Member of orgcommittee), А. В. Фаюстов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. М. Титов (Member of orgcommittee)
1 Oct 20182 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference