• 2 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20132019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Pedagogics, Candidate

15 Apr 2013 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Наталья Владимировна Папуловская is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 2 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects

Ключевой центр превосходства «Геоинформационные технологии и методы комплексной интерпретации геофизических данных»

Мартышко, П. С., Лабунец, В. Г., Сосновский, А. В., Часовских, В. П., Ушаков, В. Н., Шевалдин, В. Т., Мазуров, В. Д., Кумков, С. И., Хачай, М. Ю., Гадзиковский, В. И., Черепанов, А. Н., Мартьянова, А. В., Иванов, В. Э., Кудинов, С. Н., Калмыков, А. А., Добряк, В. А., Пономарев, О. П., Чащин, Г. В., Беренов, Д. А., Прохоров, В. В., Нигматулин, Ф. Т., Мурга, С. А., Мительман, Ю. Е., Плохих, О. В., Гусев, А. В., Гайнанов, Д. Н., Аксенов, К. А., Клебанов, Б. И., Поршнев, С. В., Иванов, О. Ю., Акимова, Е. Н., Васин, В. В., Беликов, В. Т., Овчаренко, А. В., Коберниченко, В. Г., Золотых, М. О., Зраенко, С. М., Скурыдина, А. Ф., Папуловская, Н. В., Виноградова, Н. С., Зверева, О. М., Лисиенко, В. Г., Черноскутов, А. И., Муравьев, Л. А., Мильдер, О. Б., Мясников, Ф. С., Серков, Д. А., Веретенников, Б. М., Цидаев, А. Г., Тягунов, А. Г., Круглов, А. В., Марвин, С. В., Белоусова, В. И., Бакланов, А. П., Аксенова, О. П. & Антонова, А. С.

02/12/2013 → …

Project: ResearchKey Centre of Excelence

Research Output

Features of virtual reality systems development

Papulovskaya, N. V. & Dorosinskiy, L. G., 1 Jan 2019, In : CEUR Workshop Proceedings. 2562, p. 205-210 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalConference article

  • Implementing IoT Systems in Service-Oriented Architecture

    Papulovskaya, N., Izotov, I. & Orekhov, P., 1 Apr 2019, Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019. Dolganov, AY. (ed.). Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., p. 264-267 4 p. 8736593. (Proceedings - 2019 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2019).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Educational Environment for Training Future Engineers for Enterprises of Mining and Metallurgical Complex: Field of training-power engineering and electrical engineering

    Fyodorova, S. V., Fyodorov, K. A. & Papulovskaya, N. V., 19 Dec 2018, 2018 4th International Conference on Information Technologies in Engineering Education, Inforino 2018 - Proceedings. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., 8581838

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)

    Future Engineers: Education for the Internet of Things

    Papulovskaya, N. V., Tarasov, A. D. & Artemasov, D. A., 19 Dec 2018, 2018 4th International Conference on Information Technologies in Engineering Education, Inforino 2018 - Proceedings. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., 8581783

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • 1 Citation (Scopus)

    Optimization of processing the large data stream in web-interface

    Papulovskaya, N. V. & Rapoport, A. A., 1 Jan 2018, In : CEUR Workshop Proceedings. 2076, p. 113-122 10 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalConference article

  • Activities

    • 7 Participation in conference
    • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Международная конференция "Инновационные подходы в высшем образовании в сфере компьютерных наук" - InnoCSE-2019

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
    25 Nov 201926 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Vice Chair of programme commitee), И. Ф Зеленкин (Member of programme committee), В. П. Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), И. А. Лепешкин (Member of programme committee), Т. Калганова (Member of programme committee), Д. Островерхов (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Иванович Кудинов (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Андрей Геннадьевич Тягунов (Member of programme committee), Вадим Вадимович Телицин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Александрович Федореев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee)
    7 Dec 20179 Dec 2017

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Первый всероссийский конкурс разработчиков продуктов для интернета вещей "Хакатон" на тему "Промышленные сети. Автоматизация, безопасность, мониторинг управления на производстве"

    Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Рожков (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Михайловна Краева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of work group), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of work group), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of work group), Алексей Васильевич Рожков (Member of work group), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of work group), Александр Юрьевич Филимонов (Member of work group), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of work group)
    20 Apr 201622 Apr 2016

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course