Khlebnikov, Nikolay Aleksandrovich

  • 11 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
20132020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Chemistry, Candidate

22 Nov 2012 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Николай Александрович Хлебников is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 10 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 11 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
  • 13 Article
  • 9 Conference contribution
  • 1 Scholarly edition
  • 1 Patent

Comparative analysis of water contamination of the Shagan river at the Semipalatinsk test site with heavy metals and artificial radionuclides

Gorlachev, I., Kharkin, P., Dyussembayeva, M., Lukashenko, S., Gluchshenko, G., Matiyenko, L., Zheltov, D., Kitamura, A. & Khlebnikov, N., Mar 2020, In : Journal of Environmental Radioactivity. 213, 10 p., 106110.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Liquid low-level radioactive wastes treatment by using hydrophobized track-etched membranes

    Zdorovets, M. V., Yeszhanov, A. B., Korolkov, I. V., Güven, O., Dosmagambetova, S. S., Shlimas, D. I., Zhatkanbayeva, Z. K., Zhidkov, I. S., Kharkin, P. V., Gluchshenko, V. N., Zheltov, D. A., Khlebnikov, N. & Kuklin, I. E., 1 Jan 2020, In : Progress in Nuclear Energy. 118, 103128.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Analysis of students educational interests using social networks data

    Komotskiy, E., Oreshkina, T., Zabokritskaya, L., Medvedeva, M., Sozykin, A. & Khlebnikov, N., 1 Jan 2019, Analysis of Images, Social Networks and Texts - 8th International Conference, AIST 2019, Revised Selected Papers. van der Aalst, W. M. P., Batagelj, V., Ignatov, D. I., Kuskova, V., Kuznetsov, S. O., Lomazova, I. A., Khachay, M., Kutuzov, A., Loukachevitch, N., Napoli, A., Pardalos, P. M., Pelillo, M., Savchenko, A. V. & Tutubalina, E. (eds.). Springer Verlag, p. 257-264 8 p. (Lecture Notes in Computer Science (including subseries Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence and Lecture Notes in Bioinformatics); vol. 11832 LNCS).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Modification of PET ion track membranes for membrane distillation of low-level liquid radioactive wastes and salt solutions

    Korolkov, I. V., Yeszhanov, A. B., Zdorovets, M. V., Gorin, Y. G., Güven, O., Dosmagambetova, S. S., Khlebnikov, N. A., Serkov, K. V., Milts, O. S., Zheltov, D. A. & Krasnopyorova, M., 15 Nov 2019, In : Separation and purification technology. 227, 9 p., 115694.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • 2 Citations (Scopus)

    Projects

    Activities

    • 3 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Международная конференция "Инновационные подходы в высшем образовании в сфере компьютерных наук" - InnoCSE-2019

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
    25 Nov 201926 Nov 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Девятая всероссийская научно-практическая конференция по имитационному моделированию и его применению в науке и промышленности "Иммитационное моделирование. Теория и практика" ИММОД-2019

    М. В. Александров (Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), А. Л. Ронжин (Chair of orgcommitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), А. В. Борщев (Member of orgcommittee), Л. В. Вишнякова (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. М. Габдрафиков (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), М. А. Долматов (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of orgcommittee), Н. Н. Лычкина (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Викторовна Лимановская (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Плотников (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталия Рахматулловна Спиричева (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Р. М. Юсупов (Member of orgcommittee), Б. В. Соколов (Chair of programme commitee), Н. Н. Бахтадзе (Member of programme committee), Д. М. Верзилин (Member of programme committee), В. В. Девятков (Member of programme committee), А. А. Емельянов (Member of programme committee), Д. А Иванов (Member of programme committee), Борис Исаевич Клебанов (Member of programme committee), С. В. Микони (Member of programme committee), В. В. Окольнишников (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Рыжиков (Member of programme committee), Г. Г. Серебряков (Member of programme committee), Ю. Б. Сениченков (Member of programme committee), Ю. И. Толуев (Member of programme committee)
    16 Oct 201918 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Первый этап конкурса научно-исследовательских работ студентов и аспирантов в рамках II Всероссийского научного форума "Наука будущего - наука молодых"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of expert group), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of expert group), Анна Николаевна Трефилова (Member of expert group), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of expert group), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Vice Chair of expert group), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of expert group), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of expert group), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of expert group), Анастасия Геннадьевна Лачихина (Member of expert group), Алексей Сергеевич Кляшторный (Member of expert group), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of expert group), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of expert group), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of expert group), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of expert group), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of expert group), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Member of expert group), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Vice Chair of expert group), Даниил Александрович Глушков (Member of expert group), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Анатольевич Ермошин (Member of expert group), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Vice Chair of expert group), Ольга Анатольевна Некрасова (Member of expert group), Лариса Викторовна Струкова (Member of expert group), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Vice Chair of expert group), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Валерьевич Колмачихин (Member of orgcommittee)
    6 May 201615 May 2016

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course