If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Law, Candidate, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

9 Jul 2015 → …

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2016 2018

  • 3 Book
  • 3 Conference contribution
  • 1 Scholarly edition

EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES IN THE ERA OF "CLIP THINKING"

Rezer, T., Symaniuk, N. & Kuznetsova, E., 2018, 12TH INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY, EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CONFERENCE (INTED). Chova, LG., Martinez, AL. & Torres, IC. (eds.). International Academy of Technology, Education and Development, p. 6129-6133 5 p. (INTED Proceedings).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

PREDICTING OF THE PROFESSIONAL FUTURE AS A BASIS OF STABLE DEVELOPMENT OF URBAN ENVIRONMENT

Zeer, E., Symaniuk, E., Tomberg, O. & Symaniuk, N., 2017, 10TH INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE OF EDUCATION, RESEARCH AND INNOVATION (ICERI2017). Chova, LG., Martinez, AL. & Torres, IC. (eds.). International Academy of Technology, Education and Development, p. 103-109 7 p. (ICERI Proceedings).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Prizes

Activities 2017 2018

  • 2 Participation in conference

IV Международная научно-практическая конференция "Стратегии развития социальных общностей, институтов и территорий"

Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анастасия Сергеевна Юферева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Яна Викторовна Дидковская (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Задорина (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Алина Владимировна Кульминская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Александровна Кутенева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Новоселова (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Владимировна Певная (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Борисович Скуратов (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Павловна Смирнова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Андреевна Франц (Member of orgcommittee)
23 Apr 201824 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

III Международная научно-практическая конференция "Стратегии развития социальных общностей, институтов и территорий"

Анна Петровна Багирова (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Трынов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Татьяна Анатольевна Орешкина (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Викторовна Акбердина (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Григорьевич Александров (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Банникова (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Бритвин (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Борисовна Бритвина (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Николаевна Боронина (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Рудольфович Вишневский (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Ивановна Воронина (Member of orgcommittee), Валентина Иосифовна Гуштан (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Титовна Ергунова (Member of orgcommittee), Любовь Дмитриевна Забокрицкая (Member of orgcommittee), Мария Андреевна Задорина (Member of orgcommittee), Гарольд Ефимович Зборовский (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Корунов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Николаевна Костина (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Михайлович Костромин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Александровна Кузьминчук (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Николаевна Меньшенина (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Константин Михайлович Ольховиков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Николаевич Полбицын (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Михайловна Резер (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Григорьевна Соболева (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Васильевна Сыманюк (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Витальевич Томильцев (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Андреевна Франц (Member of orgcommittee)
21 Apr 201722 Apr 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference