If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Technical Sciences, Candidate

23 May 1990 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 3 Similar Profiles
spent fuels Physics & Astronomy
nuclear fuels Physics & Astronomy
Spent fuels Engineering & Materials Science
coolants Physics & Astronomy
regeneration Physics & Astronomy
Nuclear power plants Engineering & Materials Science
beds Physics & Astronomy
Mass transfer Engineering & Materials Science

Research Output 2014 2017

  • 1 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 6 Article
  • 1 Chapter
spent fuels
nuclear fuels
coolants
regeneration
beds

ВНЕШНИЙ МАССООБМЕН В ВИБРОКИПЯЩЕМ СЛОЕ ИНЕРТНОГО МАТЕРИАЛА И ЕГО СРАВНЕНИЕ С ПСЕВДООЖИЖЕННЫМ СЛОЕМ: статья в сборнике статей

Сапожников, Б. Г., Горбунова, А. М., Зеленкова, Ю. О. & Ширяева, Н. П., 2016, ПОВЫШЕНИЕ ЭФФЕКТИВНОСТИ ПРОЦЕССОВ И АППАРАТОВ В ХИМИЧЕСКОЙ И СМЕЖНЫХ ОТРАСЛЯХ ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ. Vol. Том. 1. p. 251-255

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapterResearchpeer-review

Activities 2015 2019

  • 12 Participation in conference
  • 1 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

V Международная конференция "Проблемы безопасности строительных критичных инфраструктур" - Safety20l9 (Safety Problems of Civil Engineering Critical Infrastructures), посвященная 90-летию Института строительства и архитектуры

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Laurie Boswell (Member of orgcommittee), I. Fontanals (Member of orgcommittee), A. Gheorghe (Member of orgcommittee), Diego Lo Presti (Member of orgcommittee), О. Н. Приемец (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. Акимов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Г. В. Мазаев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Семенович Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Викторович Придвижкин (Member of orgcommittee), Д. В. Ульрих (Member of orgcommittee), Никита Игоревич Фомин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Хриченков (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee)
21 May 201922 May 2019

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

VIII Всероссийская научно-техническая конференция с международным участием и XVIII Школа молодых ученых "Безопасность критичных инфраструктур и территорий"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), И. И. Москвичев (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Петрович Обоскалов (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), В. Н. Сызранцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Тырсин (Member of orgcommittee), А. О. Чернявский (Member of orgcommittee), Ю. А. Чукреев (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Oct 20185 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

IV Международная научно-практическая конференция "Проблемы безопасности строительных критичных инфраструктур" - Safety2018 ("Safety Problems of Civil Engineering Critical Infrastructures")

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Крупкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Святослав Анатольевич Тимашев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Г. В. Мазаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), A. Musaio (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Д. В. Ульрих (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. З. Марухян (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Vincenzo Bianco (Member of orgcommittee), Laurie Boswell (Member of orgcommittee), G. Capannelli (Member of orgcommittee), I. Fontanals (Member of orgcommittee), A. Gheorghe (Member of orgcommittee), Diego Lo Presti (Member of orgcommittee), Р. Аггашян (Member of orgcommittee), П. А. Акимов (Member of orgcommittee), А. Амирханян (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Александрович Антипин (Member of orgcommittee), Зоя Владимировна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Сергеевич Гурьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Николаевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Машкин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Борисовна Насчетникова (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Семенович Носков (Member of orgcommittee), Лилия Германовна Пастухова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Владимировна Полуян (Member of orgcommittee), Станислав Викторович Придвижкин (Member of orgcommittee), В. И. Травуш (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Владимирович Хриченков (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Вячеслав Владимирович Шихирин (Member of orgcommittee)
4 Oct 20185 Oct 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Евгеньевич Шнырев (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
10 Dec 201814 Dec 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии" - Даниловские чтения

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Михайлович Котов (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Семенович Белоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Гаврилович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Владимирович Стариков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Михайлович Уфимцев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
11 Dec 201715 Dec 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference