• 1 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
20122020
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Economics, Candidate, Ural Federal University (external)

25 Dec 2009 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 47 Similar Profiles
Copper Business & Economics
Industry Business & Economics
Strategic analysis Business & Economics
Russia Business & Economics
Economics Business & Economics
Factors Business & Economics
Economic environment Business & Economics
Methodology Business & Economics

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2017 2020

Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В. & Гилёв, Д. В.

01/10/2017 → …

Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

Research Output 2012 2019

Alternative technology of nickel-cadmium batteries recycling

Barashev, A. R., Bazhenov, O. V. & Tarasova, Y. O., 1 Jan 2018, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing IV. Radionov, A. (ed.). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., p. 822-827 6 p. (Solid State Phenomena; vol. 284 SSP).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

nickel cadmium batteries
alkaline batteries
Nickel cadmium batteries
recycling
Recycling

АНАЛИТИЧЕСКОЕ ОБОСНОВАНИЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЙ АДМИНИСТРАТИВНОГО РЕГУЛИРОВАНИЯ ВНУТРЕННЕЙ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКОЙ СРЕДЫ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЙ МЕДНОЙ ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ: статья в сборнике статей

Баженов, О. В., 2018, РАЗВИТИЕ УЧЕТНО-АНАЛИТИЧЕСКОЙ И КОНТРОЛЬНОЙ СИСТЕМЫ В УСЛОВИЯХ ГЛОБАЛИЗАЦИИ ЭКОНОМИЧЕСКИХ ПРОЦЕССОВ: сборник статей. Шешукова, Т. Г. (ed.). Пермь: Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет, p. 3-11

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingChapterResearch

Industry
Economic environment
Copper
Enterprise management
Justification

Activities 2017 2018

  • 1 Participation in conference
  • 1 Editorial activity in VAK Journals

Дискуссия (Journal)

Олег Викторович Баженов (Chief Editor)
2018 → …

Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work typesEditorial activity in VAK Journals

XII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Борисович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Викторович Баженов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Бучинская (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Борисовна Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Заякин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Денисовна Мезенцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Соловьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Дмитриевна Фролова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Михайлович Черненко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Альбина Ильдусовна Юнусова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Элеонора Рашитовна Яхина (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Юрьевна Яценко (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee)
16 Nov 201718 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Press / Media