If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Economics, Candidate

17 Dec 2004 → …

Fingerprint Fingerprint is based on mining the text of the person's scientific documents to create an index of weighted terms, which defines the key subjects of each individual researcher.

  • 47 Similar Profiles
Factors Business & Economics
Foreign direct investment Business & Economics
Russia Business & Economics
Productivity Business & Economics
Banking crisis Business & Economics
Spatial concentration Business & Economics
Innovation activities Business & Economics
Innovation Business & Economics

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Projects 2013 2020

Вновь создаваемый ключевой центр превосходства «Индустрия 4.0: технологические тренды: социально-экономические и пространственные эффекты развития» (Проект развития САЕ ШЭУ)

Клюев, А. К., Савин, И. В., Барри, Л., Ба, И. С., Амирян, А. А., Котляревская, И. В., Баженов, О. В., Коваленко, С. В., Синицын, Е. В., Кочетков, Д. М., Вукович, Н. А., Голубчиков, О. Ю., Петрович, М., Ларионова, В. А., Висмет, Х. М., Ядренникова, Е. В., Леонтьева, Ю. В., Майбуров, И. А., Баскакова, И. В., Дятел, Е. П., Бучинская, О. Н., Тургель, И. Д., Гладырев, Д. А., Пушкарев, А. А., Мазур, В., Мариев, О. С., Сачков, И. Н., Кругликов, А. С., Кругликов, С. В., Бородачев, С. М., Медведев, А. Н., Медведева, М. А., Берг, Д. Б., Степанова, Н. Р., Ячменева, М. В., Балясов, А. А., Орешкина, Т. А., Кеммет, Е. В., Абидулла, А., Лаврикова, Ю. Г., Дидковская, Я. В., Акбердина, В. В., Яшин, А. А., Полбицын, С. Н., Вишневский, Ю. Р., Багирова, А. П., Кульпин, С. В. & Гилёв, Д. В.

01/10/2017 → …

Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

Research Output 2012 2019

  • 3 Citations
  • 1 h-Index
  • 42 Article
  • 6 Conference contribution
  • 1 Book
  • 1 Scholarly edition
Market selection
Productivity
Labour productivity
Industry
Decomposition

DO INFRASTRUCTURE FACTORS INFLUENCE SOCIAL AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF RUSSIAN REGIONS?

Serkova, A. E., Ignatyeva, E. D., Mariev, O. S. & Lee, V. A., 2018, RPTSS 2018 - INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON RESEARCH PARADIGMS TRANSFORMATION IN SOCIAL SCIENCES. Borisovich, AI., Iosifovich, BV. & Vladimirovich, MN. (eds.). FUTURE ACAD, p. 1047-1054 8 p. (European Proceedings of Social and Behavioural Sciences; vol. 50).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

FOREIGN DIRECT INVESTMENT AND INSTITUTIONS: CASE OF EMERGING ECONOMIES

Drapkin, I., Mariev, O. & Chukavina, K., 2018, RPTSS 2018 - INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON RESEARCH PARADIGMS TRANSFORMATION IN SOCIAL SCIENCES. Borisovich, AI., Iosifovich, BV. & Vladimirovich, MN. (eds.). FUTURE ACAD, p. 290-299 10 p. (European Proceedings of Social and Behavioural Sciences; vol. 50).

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Impact of innovation activity on enterprise productivity in Russia

Pushkarev, A. & Mariev, O., 1 Jan 2018, Proceedings of the 19th European Conference on Knowledge Management, ECKM 2018. Di Maria, E., Scarso, E. & Bolisani, E. (eds.). Academic Conferences and Publishing International Limited, Vol. 2. p. 723-732 10 p.

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contributionResearchpeer-review

Russia
Innovation activities
Productivity
Industry
Innovation

Activities 2016 2018

  • 6 Participation in conference
  • 3 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

Международная конференция студентов и молодых ученых "Весенние дни науки ВШЭМ"

Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Chair of orgcommitee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Семен Васильевич Власов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Анатольевич Гладырев (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Геннадьевна Тиховская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Дмитриевна Фролова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Полина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Романовна Степанова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Михайлович Дэви (Member of orgcommittee)
19 Apr 201821 Apr 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

XIII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Игоревич Балыбердин (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Владимировна Баскакова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Максимовна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Шломо Вебер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Алена Дмитриевна Галенкова (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Александровна Данилова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Глеб Владимирович Жога (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Земченко (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кульпин (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Медведев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Валерия Александровна Никоненко (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Викторовна Паникарова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Евгеньевна Рожкова (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Стремоусова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), С М Риад Шамс (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee)
15 Nov 201817 Nov 2018

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

Методический научный семинар по прикладной экономике

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Воробьев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Михайлович Драпкин (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Борисовна Давидсон (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Александрович Пушкарев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Эльмира Ишмуратовна Ахмадиева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Озерова (Member of orgcommittee)
14 Feb 201716 Feb 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

XII Международная конференция "Российские регионы в фокусе перемен"

Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Евгеньевич Толмачев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Даниил Геннадьевич Сандлер (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Всеволодович Кортов (Member of orgcommittee), Раиса Людвиговна Иваницкая (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Валерьевич Козлов (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Борисович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Васильевич Полтавец (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Гавриил Александрович Агарков (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Ануфриев (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Викторович Баженов (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Борисовна Бедрина (Member of orgcommittee), Жанна Сергеевна Беляева (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Николаевна Бучинская (Member of orgcommittee), Ханс Михаель Висмет (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Валентиновна Григорьева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Демченко (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Петрович Дятел (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Ермак (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Борисовна Захарова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Заякин (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Николаевна Илышева (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Михайлович Кадочников (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Рэмовна Кельчевская (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Князева (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Валерьевна Коваленко (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Васильевна Котляревская (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Кругликов (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Дмитриевич Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Тамара Владимировна Куприна (Member of orgcommittee), Виола Анатольевна Ларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Андреевна Лопатина (Member of orgcommittee), Игорь Анатольевич Майбуров (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Анатольевна Мальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Святославович Мариев (Member of orgcommittee), Марина Александровна Медведева (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Денисовна Мезенцева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Юрьевна Невежина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Николаевич Непп (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Семеновна Николаева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Сергеевна Пелымская (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Евгеньевна Печенкина (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Михайлович Платонов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Марковна Плинер (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Станиславовна Ружанская (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Викторовна Савостина (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Валентинович Синицын (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Рудольфовна Синянская (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Сергеевна Соловьева (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Дмитриевна Фролова (Member of orgcommittee), Илья Михайлович Черненко (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Геннадьевна Шаблова (Member of orgcommittee), Альбина Ильдусовна Юнусова (Member of orgcommittee), Лариса Владимировна Юрьева (Member of orgcommittee), Элеонора Рашитовна Яхина (Member of orgcommittee), Оксана Юрьевна Яценко (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Олеговна Бармина (Member of orgcommittee)
16 Nov 201718 Nov 2017

Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference