• 29 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
20122020

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Mathematics and Physics, Candidate, Ministry of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation

9 Apr 2010 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 2 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

  • 29 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
  • 29 Article
  • 6 Conference contribution
  • 2 Scholarly edition
  • 1 Meeting Abstract

ВЛИЯНИЕ ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫХ ФАКТОРОВ РИСКА НА РАЗВИТИЕ НИЖНЕПОЯСНИЧНОГО БОЛЕВОГО СИНДРОМА У РАБОЧИХ ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫХ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЙ

Translated title of the contribution: THE IMPACT OF OCCUPATIONAL RISK FACTORS ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF LOWER BACK PAIN IN INDUSTRIAL WORKERSШироков, В. А., Потатурко, А. В., Терехов, Н. Л. & Солодушкин, С. И., 2020, In : ГИГИЕНА И САНИТАРИЯ . 99, 1, p. 80-84 5 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • КАРДИОВАСКУЛЯРНАЯ И МЕТАБОЛИЧЕСКАЯ ПАТОЛОГИЯ, АССОЦИИРОВАННАЯ С ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫМ ЛЁГОЧНЫМ ФИБРОЗОМ, У РАБОЧИХ ПЫЛЕВЫХ ПРОИЗВОДСТВ

    Translated title of the contribution: CARDIOVASCULAR AND METABOLIC DISORDERS ASSOCIATED WITH OCCUPATIONAL LUNG FIBROSIS IN EMPLOYEES EXPOSED TO THE DUST AT THE WORKPLACEОбухова, Т. Ю., Гурвич, В. Б., Будкарь, Л. Н., Устьянцев, С. Л., Солодушкин, С. И., Карпова, Е. А. & Шмонина, О. Г., 2020, In : ГИГИЕНА И САНИТАРИЯ . 99, 1, p. 97-102 6 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • КАРДИОВАСКУЛЯРНЫЕ ТОКСИЧЕСКИЕ ЭФФЕКТЫ У РАБОТНИКОВ МЕДЕПЛАВИЛЬНОГО ПРОИЗВОДСТВА, ЭКСПОНИРОВАННЫХ К ТЯЖЁЛЫМ МЕТАЛЛАМ

    Translated title of the contribution: CARDIOVASCULAR TOXICITY IN COPPER PRODUCTION WORKERS EXPOSED TO HEAVY METALSБудкарь, Л. Н., Гурвич, В. Б., Карпова, Е. А., Кудрина, К. С., Обухова, Т. Ю., Солодушкин, С. И., Шмонина, О. Г., Мордвинова, О. А., Федорук, А. А. & Штин, Т. Н., 2020, In : ГИГИЕНА И САНИТАРИЯ . 99, 1, p. 37-44 8 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКОЕ МОДЕЛИРОВАНИЕ РАЗВИТИЯ ХРОНИЧЕСКОЙ ФТОРИСТОЙ ИНТОКСИКАЦИИ У РАБОЧИХ АЛЮМИНИЕВОГО ПРОИЗВОДСТВА

    Translated title of the contribution: MATHEMATICAL MODELING OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF CHRONIC FLUORINE INTOXICATION IN ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY WORKERSБудкарь, Л. Н., Обухова, Т. Ю., Солодушкин, С. И., Федорук, А. А., Шмонина, О. Г. & Карпова, Е. А., 2020, In : ГИГИЕНА И САНИТАРИЯ . 99, 1, p. 115-119 5 p.

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Difference Schemes for the Nonlinear Equations in Partial Derivatives with Heredity

    Gorbova, T. V., Pimenov, V. G. & Solodushkin, S. I., 1 Jan 2019, Finite Difference Methods. Theory and Applications - 7th International Conference, FDM 2018, Revised Selected Papers. Faragó, I., Dimov, I. & Vulkov, L. (eds.). Springer Verlag, p. 258-265 8 p. (Lecture Notes in Computer Science (including subseries Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence and Lecture Notes in Bioinformatics); vol. 11386 LNCS).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

  • Projects

    Создание и развитие Центра фундаментальной биотехнологии и биоинженерии ИЕНиМ УрФУ

    Киселева, И. С., Шур, В. Я., Нсенгиюмва, Д. С., Москович, Е. А., Галишев, Б. А., Колесникова, Т. О., Забегалов, К. С., Хацко, С. Л., Япаров, Б. Я., Юманова, И. Ф., Чумарная, Т. В., Хенди, А. С. А., Ушенин, К. С., Таширова, Е. Е., Солодушкин, С. И., Рывкин, А. М., Правдин, С. Ф., Балакина-Викулова, Н. А., Улитко, М. В., Адарш, К., Трипти, Т., Тептина, А. Ю., Пауков, А. Г., Малева, М. Г., Ермошин, А. А., Дарказанли, М., Борисова, Г. Г., Мухачева, Т. А., Кошелев, А. А., Кацнельсон, Л. Б., Курсанов, А. Г., Зверев, В. С., Хохлова, А. Д., Незлобинский, Т. В., Бажутина, А. Е., Корабельникова, С. В., Воропаева, О. В., Тугбаева, А. С., Ковалев, С. Ю., Соловьева, О. Э., Турыгин, А. П., Макаев, А. В., Чувакова, М. А., Кособоков, М. С., Карпов, В. Р., Зубарев, И. В., Есин, А. А., Ахматханов, А. Р., Шишкина, Е. В., Кузнецов, Д. К., Мингалиев, Е. А., Бессонова, Т. А., Лукин, О. Н., Волжанинов, Д. А., Нураева, А. С., Линкер, Э. А., Лисьих, Б. И., Волчецкая, К. В., Мячина, Т. А. & Бутова, К. А.

    12/11/2016 → …

    Project: ResearchDevelopment Project

    Математическое моделирование в физиологии и медицине с использованием суперкомпьютерных технологий

    Соловьева, О. Э., Бердышев, В. И., Глушенкова, В. В., Кошелев, А. А., Курсанов, А. Г., Лекомцев, А. В., Ложников, А. Б., Москвин, А. С., Паначев, М. А., Пименов, В. Г., Рывкин, А. М., Свиридов, С. В., Созыкин, А. В., Солодушкин, С. И., Сулим, К. В., Сульман, Т. Б., Таширова, Е. Е., Ушакова, О. В., Хенди, А. С. А., Черноскутов, М. А., Юманова, И. Ф., Япаров, Б. Я., Балакина-Викулова, Н. А., Зверев, В. С., Зорин, Н. М., Савин, Д. О., Чумарная, Т. В., Корабельникова, С. В., Кацнельсон, Л. Б., Ушенин, К. С., Правдин, С. Ф., Хохлова, А. Д., Незлобинский, Т. В., Бажутина, А. Е., Шарф, С. В., Мархасин, В. С., Варгина, Т. А., Шмарко, Д. В., Панфилов, А. В., Хамзин, С. Ю., Коновалов, П. В., Докучаев, А. Д., Шолохов, В. Д., Разумов, А. А., Нестерова, Т. М., Марков, Н. С., Мячина, Т. А., Абрамочкин, Д. В., Головин , А. А., Порошин, И. Д. & Трифанова, М. М.

    01/11/2013 → …

    Project: ResearchResearch Laboratory

    Activities

    • 5 Participation in conference

    Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
    14 May 202015 May 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Международная (50-я Всероссийская) молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

    Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Александрович Чистяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Роман Размикович Акопян (Member of programme committee), Михаил Игоревич Гомоюнов (Member of programme committee), Александр Альбертович Ковалевский (Member of programme committee), Федор А. Корнилов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Осипов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of programme committee)
    3 Feb 20199 Feb 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    Научная конференция для молодых ученых "5th Ural Workshop on Parallel, Distributed, and Cloud Computing for Young Scientist"

    Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of orgcommitee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Chair of orgcommitee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of orgcommittee), Тимофей Ильич Епанчинцев (Member of orgcommittee), Евгений Юрьевич Куклин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Антон Владимирович Белый (Member of programme committee), Алексей Михайлович Григорьев (Member of programme committee), Павел Дмитриевич Дробинцев (Member of programme committee), Тимофей Ильич Епанчинцев (Member of programme committee), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of programme committee), Евгений Юрьевич Куклин (Member of programme committee), Глеб Игоревич Радченко (Member of programme committee), Анастасия Валерьевна Шамакина (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of programme committee), Константин Сергеевич Ушенин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Дмитриевич Хрущев (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of programme committee)
    25 Oct 201926 Oct 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference

    47-я Всероссийская с международным участием молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

    Александр Владимирович Осипов (Chair of orgcommitee), Владислав Владимирович Кабанов (Member of orgcommittee), Людмила Валерьевна Камнева (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Дмитриевна Незнахина (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Семенович Родин (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Алексеевич Усталов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Member of programme committee), Алексей Руфимович Данилин (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Денис Сергеевич Перевалов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Марина Файвушевна Прохорова (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee)
    31 Jan 20166 Feb 2016

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference