Tokareva, YUliya Aleksandrovna

  • 0 Citations
  • 0 h-Index
20152019

Research output per year

If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Personal profile

Education/Academic qualification

Psychology, Doctor

21 Dec 2012 → …

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Юлия Александровна Токарева is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 2 Similar Profiles

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output

АНАЛИЗ РАСПРОСТРАНЕННОСТИ ПОВЕДЕНЧЕСКИХ ФАКТОРОВ РИСКА ХРОНИЧЕСКИХ НЕИНФЕКЦИОННЫХ ЗАБОЛЕВАНИЙ У МЕДИЦИНСКИХ РАБОТНИКОВ

Translated title of the contribution: ANALYSIS OF THE PREVALENCE OF BEHAVIORAL RISK FACTORS OF CHRONIC NON-INFECTIOUS DISEASES IN MEDICAL WORKERSРусанова, М. Ю., Токарева, Ю. А. & Павловских, А. Ю., 2019, In : Национальное здоровье. 3, p. 58-62

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • РОЛЬ КОРПОРАТИВНЫХ КОММУНИКАЦИЙ В СТИМУЛИРОВАНИИ ПЕРСОНАЛА В УСЛОВИЯХ СРОЧНЫХ ТРУДОВЫХ ОТНОШЕНИЙ

    Translated title of the contribution: THE ROLE OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS IN THE PROMOTION OF STAFF UNDER FIXED-TERM EMPLOYMENT RELATIONSHIPТокарева, Ю. А. & Суворкова, Ю. Е., 2019, In : International Journal of Medicine and Psychology. 2, 4, p. 178-181

    Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

  • Formation of Motivation of Achievement Success With Toxic Employees

    Tokareva, Y. & Tokarev, A., 2018, PROCEEDINGS OF THE 6TH INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE ON MANAGEMENT, LEADERSHIP AND GOVERNANCE (ICMLG 2018). Ribiere (ed.). Academic Conferences and Publishing International Limited, p. 340-344 5 p. (Proceedings of the International Conference on Management Leadership and Governance).

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    FORMATION OF PSYCHOLOGICAL CULTURE OF THE PERSONNEL

    Tokareva, Y., Tokarev, A. & Kazaeva, E., 2018, 12TH INTERNATIONAL DAYS OF STATISTICS AND ECONOMICS. Loster, T. & Pavelka, T. (eds.). Melandrium, p. 1780-1789 10 p.

    Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingConference contribution

    Projects

    Activities

    • 7 Dissertation Council Activities
    • 4 Participation in conference
    • 2 Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    XII Региональная Зимняя психологическая школа

    Анна Александровна Печеркина (Chair of programme commitee), Кристина Николаевна Власова (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Ивановна Гречухина (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Александровна Корепина (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Сергеевна Чаликова (Member of orgcommittee)
    8 Feb 20209 Feb 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международный конкурс научно-исследовательских проектов студентов и молодых исследователей

    Валентина Тимофеевна Ананьина (Jury Member), Елена Борисовна Архипова (Jury Member), Анастасия Викторовна Гайсина (Jury Member), Руслан Салихович Мухаметов (Jury Member), Анастасия Николаевна Новгородцева (Jury Member), Светлана Николаевна Панкова (Jury Member), Виктория Владимировна Полякова (Jury Member), Надежда Ивановна Сивкова (Jury Member), Наталья Сергеевна Смолина (Jury Member), Елена Леонидовна Сысолятина (Jury Member), Георгий Игоревич Борисов (Jury Member), Александр Игоревич Котюсов (Jury Member), Анна Александровна Печеркина (Jury Member), Анастасия Александровна Степанова (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Jury Member), Андрей Александрович Бибнев (Jury Member), Александр Сергеевич Бурнасов (Jury Member), Дмитрий Викторович Возчиков (Jury Member), Мария Олеговна Гузикова (Jury Member), Наталья Владимировна Козыкина (Jury Member), Жанна Лериевна Коркотадзе (Jury Member), Татьяна Анатольевна Косых (Jury Member), Антон Владимирович Кочнев (Jury Member), Елена Владимировна Лазарева (Jury Member), Андрей Валерьевич Лямзин (Jury Member), Ирина Александровна Мусинова (Jury Member), Алексей Леонидович Мышинский (Jury Member), Анна Гегамовна Наронская (Jury Member), Олег Игоревич Нуждин (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Оберюхтина (Jury Member), Сергей Викторович Смирнов (Jury Member), Ксения Михайловна Табаринцева-Романова (Jury Member), Дмитрий Сергеевич Бахарев (Jury Member), Татьяна Евгеньевна Белоруссова (Jury Member), Ксения Андреевна Беспалова (Jury Member), Елена Васильевна Бородина (Jury Member), Екатерина Дмитриевна Бугрова (Jury Member), Александра Ивановна Дмитриева (Jury Member), Наталья Эдуардовна Жигалова (Jury Member), Ольга Николаевна Корочкова (Jury Member), Любовь Львовна Косинская (Jury Member), Наталья Александровна Кручинина (Jury Member), Татьяна Викторовна Кущ (Jury Member), Анна Владимировна Мосунова (Jury Member), Марина Тазабаевна Накишова (Jury Member), Олег Владимирович Семенов (Jury Member), Екатерина Платоновна Чилова (Jury Member), Алена Сергеевна Чувашева (Jury Member), Тамара Александровна Галеева (Jury Member), Юлия Валерьевна Гудова (Jury Member), Виктория Александровна Жданова (Jury Member), Мария Владимировна Капкан (Jury Member), Евгений Анатольевич Попов (Jury Member), Юлия Александровна Степанчук (Jury Member), Мария Игоревна Стихина (Jury Member), Игорь Вячеславович Красавин (Jury Member), Дарья Алексеевна Томильцева (Jury Member), Диана Кайратовна Сатыбалдина (Jury Member), Ольга Михайловна Фархитдинова (Jury Member), Глеб Памирович Хазиев (Jury Member), Олеся Васильевна Кузнецова (Jury Member), Елизавета Сергеевна Голоусова (Jury Member), Рафаиль Лутфуллович Исхаков (Jury Member), Наталья Аркадьевна Боровикова (Jury Member), Владислав Игоревич Бортников (Jury Member), Елена Георгиевна Галицына (Jury Member), Валерия Алексеевна Ганем (Jury Member), Алексей Вячеславович Маркин (Jury Member), Юлия Владимировна Матвеева (Jury Member), Анна Манасовна Меньщикова (Jury Member), Лариса Александровна Назарова (Jury Member), Екатерина Алексеевна Новоселова (Jury Member), Анна Михайловна Плотникова (Jury Member), Максим Рудольфович Чернышов (Jury Member), Анна Алексеевна Белозерова (Jury Member), Анна Сергеевна Дедюхина (Jury Member), Мария Юрьевна Илюшкина (Jury Member), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Jury Member), Ольга Леопольдовна Кочева (Jury Member), Ольга Владимировна Обвинцева (Jury Member), Мария Вячеславовна Плотникова (Jury Member), Олег Георгиевич Скворцов (Jury Member)
    26 Mar 202028 Mar 2020

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in workshop, seminar, course

    II Международная научная конференция "Цифровая трансформация общества, экономики, менеджмента и образования"

    Эльвира Эвальдовна Сыманюк (Chair of orgcommitee), Юлия Александровна Токарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алена Эдуардовна Федорова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Владимировна Лысенко (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Рузальевна Гафурова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Анатольевна Коропец (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Дмитриевна Липатова (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Яковлевна Пономарева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Викторовна Ускова (Member of orgcommittee), Мауро Гатти (Member of programme committee), Зузана Дворжакова (Member of programme committee), М. Де Марко (Member of programme committee), О. Илдирим (Member of programme committee), О. А. Козлова (Member of programme committee), Ирина Дмитриевна Тургель (Member of programme committee), Мария С. Меньшикова (Member of programme committee), Илона Поленц (Member of programme committee)
    5 Dec 20196 Dec 2019

    Activity: Participating in or organising an event typesParticipation in conference