IV Международная научно-практическая конференция "Экстрабилити как феномен инклюзивной культуры. Дизайн инклюзивного взаимодействия"

  • Кокшаров, В. А. (Chair of programme commitee)
  • Крилман Аластер (Member of programme committee)
  • Дания Загриевна Ахметова (Member of programme committee)
  • Константин Витальевич Баранников (Member of programme committee)
  • Надежда Михайловна Белькова (Member of programme committee)
  • Арон Берзницкий (Member of programme committee)
  • Альбина Ахатовна Бикбулатова (Member of programme committee)
  • Айял Блох (Member of programme committee)
  • Буркова, А. М. (Member of programme committee)
  • Юлия Николаевна Галагузова (Member of programme committee)
  • Ольга Сергеевна Завитаева (Member of programme committee)
  • Екатерина Владимировна Исаевская (Member of programme committee)
  • Исмагилова, Ф. С. (Member of programme committee)
  • Ирина Викторовна Клименко (Member of programme committee)
  • Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of programme committee)
  • Сергей Тихонович Кохан (Member of programme committee)
  • Александра Александровна Лазарева (Member of programme committee)
  • Джастин Лиффландер (Member of programme committee)
  • Раъно Мухибуллоевна (Member of programme committee)
  • Неволина, А. Л. (Member of programme committee)
  • Марк Офран (Member of programme committee)
  • Хайли Роземблум (Member of programme committee)
  • Серова, Н. Б. (Member of programme committee)
  • Вера Игоревна Симакова (Member of programme committee)
  • Кевин Спенсер (Member of programme committee)
  • Сильвия Стиглиц (Member of programme committee)
  • Сыманюк, Э. Э. (Member of programme committee)
  • Ирина Владимировна Тимофеева (Member of programme committee)
  • Инна Николаевна Ферко (Member of programme committee)
  • Влада Хмелевска (Member of programme committee)
  • Петтер Хольм (Member of programme committee)
  • Неволина, А. Л. (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Барашев, А. Р. (Vice Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Боярская, Л. А. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Гришина, В. А. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Дихорь, В. А. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Запарий, Ю. В. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Казанцева, Т. В. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Карфидова, Т. Н. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Олег Борисович Колпащиков (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Рудакова, Н. Д. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Серова, Н. Б. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Спирина, М. П. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Ткачук, Г. А. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Шурманов, Е. А. (Member of orgcommittee)

Actividad: Participation in conference

Período2 dic. 20213 dic. 2021
Tipo de eventoConference
Organizado porUral Federal University, The David Yellin Academic College of Education, White Cane, Consulting Co LLC Inst Management Design & Competitive Strategies
UbicaciónЕкатеринбург, Russian Federation
Grado de reconocimientoInternational