Huella digital Profundizar en los temas de investigación en los que Faculty of Radio Electronics and Communications está activo. Estas etiquetas de temas provienen de las obras de los integrantes de esta organización. Juntos, forma una huella digital única.

  • Red Colaboración externa reciente a nivel de país. Profundice en los detalles haciendo clic en los puntos.

    Resultados de investigaciones

    Analysis of Measurement System Accuracy Based on 2D Laser Triangulation Scanner When Measuring Soiled Pipe Thread Pitch and Height

    Lavrinov, D. S., 1 ene 2020, Proceedings of the 5th International Conference on Industrial Engineering, ICIE 2019 - Volume II. Radionov, A. A., Guzeev, V. I., Rozhdestvenskiy, Y. V. & Kravchenko, O. A. (eds.). Springer Verlag, p. 521-529 9 p. (Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering).

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Comparative Analysis of Automatic Methods for Measuring Surface of Threads of Oil and Gas Pipes

    Lavrinov, D. S., Khorkin, A. I. & Privalova, E. A., 1 ene 2020, Advances in Automation - Proceedings of the International Russian Automation Conference, RusAutoCon 2019. Radionov, A. A. & Karandaev, A. S. (eds.). Springer, p. 83-96 14 p. (Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering; vol. 641 LNEE).

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Low temperature plasma vacuum sterilization of medical devices by using SterAcidAgent®: Description and distinctive characteristics

    Zhdanov, A. E., Pahomov, I. M., Ulybin, A. I. & Borisov, V. I., 1 ene 2020, BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020. Xuesong, Y., Fred, A. & Gamboa, H. (eds.). SciTePress, p. 86-93 8 p. (BIODEVICES 2020 - 13th International Conference on Biomedical Electronics and Devices, Proceedings; Part of 13th International Joint Conference on Biomedical Engineering Systems and Technologies, BIOSTEC 2020).

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Actividades

    • 21 Участие в конференции
    • 3 Участие в заседаниях Диссертационных советов
    • 2 Участие в семинаре, рабочей группе, обучение на курсах

    Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
    14 may 202015 may 2020

    Actividad: Participation in conference

    Международная конференция молодых ученых "Информационные технологии, телекоммуникации и системы управления"

    Сергей Владимирович Масягин (Chair of orgcommitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Александрович Шеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Камалетдинова (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Олеговна Тарасова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Вадимовна Гончарова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Chair of programme commitee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Vice Chair of programme commitee), Татьяна Геннадьевна Калганова (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee), Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee), Натан Иосифович Клиорин (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Петрович Шкодырев (Member of programme committee), Илья Александрович Лепешкин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee), Джанкарло Суччи (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of programme committee), Валерий Григорьевич Лабунец (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee)
    6 dic 2019

    Actividad: Participation in conference

    II Международная конференция "Инновационные подходы в высшем образовании в сфере компьютерных наук" - InnoCSE-2019

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
    25 nov 201926 nov 2019

    Actividad: Participation in conference