• 32 Citas
  • 3 Índice h
1993 …2019

Resultados de investigaciones por año

Si hizo algún cambio en Pure, pronto podrá verlo aquí.

Perfil personal

Research interests

Evolutionary ecology; morphological evolution of mammals; Quaternary biochronology and biostratigraphy; phylogeography; evolutionary studies based on both paleontological and neontological approaches.

Cuantificación de educación / académica

Biology, Candidate, Higher Attestation Commission under the Ministry of Education and Science of Russian Federation

2 nov 1987 → …

Huella digital Profundizar en los temas de investigación en los que Ирина Сергеевна Киселева está activo. Estas etiquetas de temas provienen de las obras de esta persona. Juntos, forma una huella digital única.

  • 2 Perfiles similares

Red Colaboración externa reciente a nivel de país. Profundice en los detalles haciendo clic en los puntos.

Resultados de investigaciones

  • 32 Citas
  • 3 Índice h
  • 17 Статья
  • 9 Материалы конференции
  • 2 Учебное издание
  • 2 Протокол совещания/встречи

Agrobacterial cytokinin synthesis gene ipt increases plant resistance to high doses of copper ions

Ermoshin, A. A., Kiseleva, I. S. & Shatunova, S. A., 11 ene 2019, Modern Synthetic Methodologies for Creating Drugs and Functional Materials, MOSM 2018: Proceedings of the II International. Santra, S., Zyryanov, G. V. & Sadieva, L. K. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2063. 030006

Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Antioxidant enzymes and cell wall formation in tobacco plants under salt stress

    Tugbaeva, A. S., Plotnikov, D. S., Ermoshin, A. A. & Kiseleva, I. S., 11 ene 2019, Modern Synthetic Methodologies for Creating Drugs and Functional Materials, MOSM 2018: Proceedings of the II International. Santra, S., Zyryanov, G. V. & Sadieva, L. K. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2063. 030022

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Antioxidant reactions in primary barley leaf cells of different age under short-term temperature stress

    Sinenko, O. S., Maleva, M. G., Kiseleva, I. S., Latowski, D., Sobucka, H. & Strzałka, K., 11 ene 2019, Modern Synthetic Methodologies for Creating Drugs and Functional Materials, MOSM 2018: Proceedings of the II International. Santra, S., Zyryanov, G. V. & Sadieva, L. K. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2063. 040051

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Chromium tolerant plant growth promoting rhizobacteria from the rhizosphere of Trifolium pratense and Melilotus albus

    Kumar, A., Maleva, M., Kiseleva, I. & Tripti, T., 11 ene 2019, Modern Synthetic Methodologies for Creating Drugs and Functional Materials, MOSM 2018: Proceedings of the II International. Santra, S., Zyryanov, G. V. & Sadieva, L. K. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., Vol. 2063. 040061

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Genetic diversity of E. coli O157:H7 isolated from Aleppo River water samples using random amplified polymorphic DNA (RAPD) marker

    Darkazanli, M., Kiseleva, I. & Darkazanli, K., 6 dic 2019, Physics, Technologies and Innovation, PTI 2019: Proceedings of the VI International Young Researchers Conference. Volkovich, V. A., Zvonarev, S. V., Kashin, I. V., Smirnov, A. A. & Narkhov, E. D. (eds.). American Institute of Physics Inc., 020208. (AIP Conference Proceedings; vol. 2174).

    Resultado de la investigación: Conference contribution

  • Proyectos

    Создание и развитие Центра фундаментальной биотехнологии и биоинженерии ИЕНиМ УрФУ

    Киселева, И. С., Шур, В. Я., Нсенгиюмва, Д. С., Москович, Е. А., Галишев, Б. А., Колесникова, Т. О., Забегалов, К. С., Хацко, С. Л., Япаров, Б. Я., Юманова, И. Ф., Чумарная, Т. В., Хенди, А. С. А., Ушенин, К. С., Таширова, Е. Е., Солодушкин, С. И., Рывкин, А. М., Правдин, С. Ф., Балакина-Викулова, Н. А., Улитко, М. В., Адарш, К., Трипти, Т., Тептина, А. Ю., Пауков, А. Г., Малева, М. Г., Ермошин, А. А., Дарказанли, М., Борисова, Г. Г., Мухачева, Т. А., Кошелев, А. А., Кацнельсон, Л. Б., Курсанов, А. Г., Зверев, В. С., Хохлова, А. Д., Незлобинский, Т. В., Бажутина, А. Е., Корабельникова, С. В., Воропаева, О. В., Тугбаева, А. С., Ковалев, С. Ю., Соловьева, О. Э., Турыгин, А. П., Макаев, А. В., Чувакова, М. А., Кособоков, М. С., Карпов, В. Р., Зубарев, И. В., Есин, А. А., Ахматханов, А. Р., Шишкина, Е. В., Кузнецов, Д. К., Мингалиев, Е. А., Бессонова, Т. А., Лукин, О. Н., Волжанинов, Д. А., Нураева, А. С., Линкер, Э. А., Лисьих, Б. И., Волчецкая, К. В., Мячина, Т. А. & Бутова, К. А.

    12/11/2016 → …

    Proyecto: Development Project

    Actividades

    • 6 Участие в конференции
    • 1 Участие в семинаре, рабочей группе, обучение на курсах

    Международная научная конференция "Актуальные вопросы органической химии и биотехнологии"

    Василий Алексеевич Бакулев (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Глухарева (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Дарья Павловна Тамбасова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), М. С. Новиков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вячеслав Яковлевич Сосновских (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Германовна Ковалева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Максим Анатольевич Миронов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Алиса Николаевна Козицина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Геннадий Леонидович Русинов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Валерьевна Гейде (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Григорий Васильевич Зырянов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юлия Ивановна Нейн (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Андреевна Калинина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Константин Львович Обыденнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Тания (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Тимофей Дмитриевич Мосеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Станиславович Ельцов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Викторович Пестов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Юрий Маркович Шафран (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Германович Макеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Владимировна Садчикова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Вера Сергеевна Берсенева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Владимировна Березкина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Игоревна Токарева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Николаевна Иванцова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Татьяна Александровна Поспелова (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ольга Сергеевна Коптяева (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Ксения Игоревна Луговик (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Мария Федоровна Костерина (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Николаевич Чупахин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Валерий Николаевич Чарушин (Member of programme committee UrFU), Виктор Иванович Салоутин (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Дехан (Member of programme committee UrFU), C. Oliver Kappe (Member of programme committee UrFU), Джин Фан (Member of programme committee UrFU), Наталия Павловна Бельская (Member of programme committee UrFU), В. Г. Ненайденко (Member of programme committee UrFU), А. Н. Масливец (Member of programme committee UrFU)
    6 abr 20209 abr 2020

    Actividad: Participation in conference

    IV Международная научная конференция "Экология и география растений и растительных сообществ"

    А. В. Германенко (Chair of orgcommitee), А. С. Третьякова (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), В. А. Мухин (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Зимницкая (Member of orgcommittee), И. С. Киселева (Member of orgcommittee), А. Ю. Тептина (Member of orgcommittee), П. В. Кондратков (Member of orgcommittee), Д. К. Диярова (Member of orgcommittee), М. В. Костицина (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Неустроева (Member of orgcommittee), В. Д. Ямбушева (Member of orgcommittee)
    16 abr 201819 abr 2018

    Actividad: Participation in conference

    Первый этап конкурса научно-исследовательских работ студентов и аспирантов в рамках II Всероссийского научного форума "Наука будущего - наука молодых"

    Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of expert group), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of expert group), Анна Николаевна Трефилова (Member of expert group), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of expert group), Алексей Валерьевич Логинов (Vice Chair of expert group), Сергей Васильевич Соколов (Member of expert group), Михаил Александрович Кузьмин (Member of expert group), Анжелика Игоревна Ворошилова (Member of expert group), Анастасия Геннадьевна Лачихина (Member of expert group), Алексей Сергеевич Кляшторный (Member of expert group), Людмила Валерьевна Токарская (Member of expert group), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of expert group), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of expert group), Артем Васильевич Круглов (Member of expert group), Антон Александрович Кошелев (Member of expert group), Сергей Владимирович Звонарев (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Александровна Елфимова (Vice Chair of expert group), Валентина Андреевна Овчинникова (Member of expert group), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Vice Chair of expert group), Даниил Александрович Глушков (Member of expert group), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Vice Chair of expert group), Александр Анатольевич Ермошин (Member of expert group), Ирина Сергеевна Киселева (Vice Chair of expert group), Ольга Анатольевна Некрасова (Member of expert group), Лариса Викторовна Струкова (Member of expert group), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Vice Chair of expert group), Андрей Михайлович Соболев (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Александрович Черепанов (Vice Chair of expert group), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Русланович Барашев (Member of orgcommittee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Борис Валерьевич Колмачихин (Member of orgcommittee)
    6 may 201615 may 2016

    Actividad: Participation in workshop, seminar, course