Международная научно-техническая конференция "Промышленное производство и металлургия" (16th International Conference on Industrial Manufacturing and Metallurgy (ICIMM 2021))

  • Потанин, В. В. (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Мария Владимировна Миронова (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Гоман, В. В. (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Пегашкин, В. Ф. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Евгений Александрович Хмельников (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Сафонов, Е. Н. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Олег Игоревич Шевченко (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Вячеслав Моисеевич Грузман (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Сидоров, О. Ю. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Григорий Евгеньевич Трекин (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Рия Александровна Карелова (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Олег Яковлевич Черемных (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Ксения Борисовна Пыхтеева (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Андреева, Т. Н. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Н. Н. Белых (Member of orgcommittee)
  • В. В. Глушенко (Member of orgcommittee)
  • С. В. Докучаев (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Елена Владимировна Долженкова (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Вера Георгиевна Дубинина (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Д. В. Исаков (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Александра Юрьевна Лапина (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Пионткевич, М. В. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Пищевская, Е. С. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • А. Л. Сусленкова (Цыганова) (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Бранко Каталинич (Member of programme committee)
  • Загайнов, С. А. (Member of programme committee)
  • Гордон, Я. М. (Member of programme committee)
  • Дмитрий Галайко (Member of programme committee)
  • Samart Moodleah (Member of programme committee)
  • Иосиф В. Брейдо (Member of programme committee)
  • Владимир Александрович Коротков (Member of programme committee)
  • Валерий Григорьевич Ягуп (Member of programme committee)
  • Mohamed Nabil Fathy Ibrahim (Member of programme committee)
  • Dirk Van Merode (Member of programme committee)
  • Kotb Basem Tawfiq (Member of programme committee)
  • Hegazy Rezk (Member of programme committee)
  • Sergey Stazhkov (Member of programme committee)
  • В. В. Потехин (Member of programme committee)
  • Казакбаев, В. М. (Member of programme committee)
  • Anton Rassõlkin (Member of programme committee)

Atividade: Participation in conference

Período17 jun 202119 jun 2021
Tipo de eventoConference
OrganizadoresUral Federal University, Nizhny Tagil Technological Institute (UrFU Branch)
LocalizaçãoНижний Тагил, Russian Federation
Grau de reconhecimentoInternational