Международная конференция Ural-Siberian Smart Energy Conference (USSEC) 2021

  • А. Г. Русина (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Сарапулов, С. Ф. (Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Илья Игоревич Литвинов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee)
  • Кокин, С. Е. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Анна Юрьевна Арестова (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Наталья Геннадьевна Кирьянова (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Олеся Владимировна Боруш (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Андрей Сергеевич Трофимов (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Елизавета Андреевна Николова (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Шатунова, Д. В. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Зиновьева, Е. Л. (Member of orgcommittee)
  • Хальясмаа, А. И. (Chair of programme commitee)
  • Ерошенко, С. А. (Vice Chair of programme commitee)
  • Кирилл Анатольевич Осинцев (Member of programme committee)
  • Борисов, В. И. (Member of programme committee)
  • Давиденко, И. В. (Member of programme committee)
  • Рафаэль Кэр (Member of programme committee)
  • Трэн Дук Чанг (Member of programme committee)
  • Раджеш Харипракаш (Member of programme committee)
  • Виктор Болгов (Member of programme committee)
  • Лаури Кют (Member of programme committee)
  • Шаопинь Вонг (Member of programme committee)
  • Лина Вонг (Member of programme committee)
  • Диана Жалостиба (Member of programme committee)
  • Анастасия Жиравецка (Member of programme committee)
  • Лоик Кособов (Member of programme committee)
  • Джавод С. Ахьёев (Member of programme committee)
  • Хуан Карлос Оливарес Гальван (Member of programme committee)
  • Сергей Максимов (Member of programme committee)
  • Михаил Иванович Фурсанов (Member of programme committee)
  • Дмитрий Александрович Секацкий (Member of programme committee)
  • Павел Викторович Матренин (Member of programme committee)
  • Тащилин, В. А. (Member of programme committee)
  • Бычков, С. А. (Member of programme committee)
  • Щеклеин, С. Е. (Member of programme committee)
  • Фризен, В. Э. (Member of programme committee)
  • Костылев, А. В. (Member of programme committee)
  • Самойленко, В. О. (Member of programme committee)
  • Плотников, Л. В. (Member of programme committee)
  • Шелюг, С. Н. (Member of programme committee)
  • Павел Владимирович Илюшин (Member of programme committee)
  • Александр Георгиевич Овсяников (Member of programme committee)
  • Вадим Зиновьевич Манусов (Member of programme committee)
  • Алексей Михайлович Романов (Member of programme committee)
  • Антон Викторович Прохоров (Member of programme committee)
  • Константин Витальевич Суслов (Member of programme committee)
  • Александр Александрович Волошин (Member of programme committee)
  • Дмитрий Михайлович Серов (Member of programme committee)
  • Юлия Николаевна Зацаринная (Member of programme committee)
  • Андрей Владимирович Гофман (Member of programme committee)
  • Шубин, Н. Г. (Member of programme committee)
  • Константин Никишин (Member of programme committee)
  • Федор Непша (Member of programme committee)

活动: Participation in conference

时期13 十一月 202115 十一月 2021
活动类型Conference
组织者Novosibirsk State Technical University, Ural Power Engineering Institute, International Research and Methodological Center of the Competencies Transfer for Digital Economy, Russian National Committee of International Council on Large Electric Systems , Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers (IEEE), Ural Federal University
地点Новосибирск, Russian Federation
认可度International