指纹 深入其中 Faculty of Radio Electronics and Communications 为活跃的研究主题。这些主题标签来自该组织中成员的成果。它们共同形成唯一的指纹。

  • 网络 最近的国家级外部合作关系。点击圆点,深入详细信息。

    科研成果

    Analysis of Measurement System Accuracy Based on 2D Laser Triangulation Scanner When Measuring Soiled Pipe Thread Pitch and Height

    Lavrinov, D. S., 1 一月 2020, Proceedings of the 5th International Conference on Industrial Engineering, ICIE 2019 - Volume II. Radionov, A. A., Guzeev, V. I., Rozhdestvenskiy, Y. V. & Kravchenko, O. A. (编辑). Springer Verlag, 页码 521-529 9 页码 (Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • Application of high performance computations for modeling thermal fields near the wellheads

    Akimova, E. N., Filimonov, M. Y., Misilov, V. E. & Vaganova, N. A., 1 一月 2020, Parallel Computational Technologies - 14th International Conference, PCT 2020, Revised Selected Papers. Sokolinsky, L. & Zymbler, M. (编辑). Springer, 页码 266-278 13 页码 (Communications in Computer and Information Science; 卷 1263 CCIS).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • 活动

    • 21 Участие в конференции
    • 3 Участие в заседаниях Диссертационных советов
    • 2 Участие в семинаре, рабочей группе, обучение на курсах

    Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
    14 五月 202015 五月 2020

    活动: Participation in conference

    Международная конференция 2019 International Multi-Conference of Engineering, Computer and Information Sciences (SIBIRCON)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Елена Николаевна Акимова (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member of programme committee), Петр Сергеевич Мартышко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee)
    25 十月 201927 十月 2019

    活动: Participation in conference

    II Международная конференция "Инновационные подходы в высшем образовании в сфере компьютерных наук" - InnoCSE-2019

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of orgcommittee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Анатольевна Бадьина (Member of orgcommittee), Филипп Сергеевич Мясников (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Георгиевич Гейн (Chair of programme commitee), О. А. Козлов (Member of programme committee), М. П. Лапчик (Member of programme committee), Е. Миленкова-Рангелова (Member of programme committee), Р. Клетте (Member of programme committee), Александр Петрович Усольцев (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Олег Владимирович Обухов (Member of programme committee), Лариса Ивановна Корнеева (Member of programme committee), Александра Георгиевна Ковалева (Member of programme committee), Николай Александрович Хлебников (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Папуловская (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Цветков (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Александрович Тарасов (Member of programme committee)
    25 十一月 201926 十一月 2019

    活动: Participation in conference

    新闻 / 媒体