Department of High-Performance Computer Technologies

指纹 深入其中 Department of High-Performance Computer Technologies 为活跃的研究主题。这些主题标签来自该组织中成员的成果。它们共同形成唯一的指纹。

  • 网络 最近的国家级外部合作关系。点击圆点,深入详细信息。

    项目

    科研成果

  • In-silico Analysis of the Role of Boundary Conditions in the Induced Drift of 2D Spiral Waves

    Kuklin, E. & Pravdin, S., 五月 2020, Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020. Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Inc., 页码 81-84 4 页码 9117633. (Proceedings - 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectronics and Information Technology, USBEREIT 2020).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • Method for Constructing Orthorectified Satellite Image Using Stereo Imagery and Digital Surface Model

    Kornilov, F. A. & Dunaeva, A. V., 1 一月 2020, Mathematical Analysis With Applications - In Honor of the 90th Birthday of Constantin Corduneanu, CONCORD-90 2018. Pinelas, S., Kim, A. & Vlasov, V. (编辑). Springer Verlag, 页码 407-415 9 页码 (Springer Proceedings in Mathematics and Statistics; 卷 318).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • 活动

    • 14 Участие в конференции

    Международная конференция 2020 Ural Symposium on Biomedical Engineering, Radioelectonics and Information Technology (USBEREIT)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Коротков (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Chair of programme commitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Chair of programme commitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Patel Kaushika (Member of programme committee), R. Harip Rakash (Member of programme committee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Владимир Семенович Кубланов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Яковлевич Носков (Member of programme committee), Вячеслав Элизбарович Иванов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Поршнев (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Юрий Евгеньевич Мительман (Member of programme committee), Николай Тахирович Сафиуллин (Member of programme committee), Ирина Фарисовна Юманова (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee)
    14 五月 202015 五月 2020

    活动: Participation in conference

    Международная (50-я Всероссийская) молодежная школа-конференция "Современные проблемы математики и ее приложений"

    Николай Юрьевич Антонов (Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Александрович Чистяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Николаевич Борбунов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Алексеевич Махнев (Chair of programme commitee), Юрий Владимирович Авербух (Member of programme committee), Роман Размикович Акопян (Member of programme committee), Михаил Игоревич Гомоюнов (Member of programme committee), Александр Альбертович Ковалевский (Member of programme committee), Федор А. Корнилов (Member of programme committee), Виктор Борисович Костоусов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Владимировна Маслова (Member of programme committee), Александр Владимирович Осипов (Member of programme committee), Владимир Германович Пименов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Федорович Правдин (Member of programme committee), Святослав Игоревич Солодушкин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Юрьевич Хачай (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Валерьевич Хлопин (Member of programme committee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of programme committee)
    3 二月 20199 二月 2019

    活动: Participation in conference

    Международная конференция 2019 International Multi-Conference of Engineering, Computer and Information Sciences (SIBIRCON)

    Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of orgcommitee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Василий Ильич Борисов (Member of orgcommittee), Антон Юрьевич Долганов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Алексеевич Чечеткин (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Александрович Черноскутов (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Валерьевна Котегова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Chair of programme commitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Chair of programme commitee), Илья Николаевич Обабков (Chair of programme commitee), Елена Николаевна Акимова (Member of programme committee), Константин Александрович Аксенов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Борисович Берг (Member of programme committee), Дамир Насибуллович Гайнанов (Member of programme committee), Александр Викторович Германенко (Member of programme committee), Леонид Григорьевич Доросинский (Member of programme committee), Николай Сергеевич Князев (Member of programme committee), Николай Юрьевич Лукоянов (Member of programme committee), Петр Сергеевич Мартышко (Member of programme committee), Сергей Николаевич Шабунин (Member of programme committee), Андрей Владимирович Созыкин (Member of orgcommittee)
    25 十月 201927 十月 2019

    活动: Participation in conference