Pavlov, Dmitriy Andreevich

  • 31 引用
  • 3 H-指数
20122020

每年的科研成果

如果您在 Pure 中进行了任何更改,将很快在这里可见。

个人简介

教育/学历

Technical Sciences, Candidate

10 六月 2014 → …

指纹 深入其中 Дмитрий Андреевич Павлов 为活跃的研究主题。这些主题标签来自此人的成果。它们共同形成唯一的指纹。

网络 最近的国家级外部合作关系。点击圆点,深入详细信息。

科研成果

  • 31 引用
  • 3 H-指数
  • 25 Статья
  • 6 Материалы конференции
  • 5 Патент
  • 3 Учебное издание

The method of testing cylindrical specimen for torsion in order to determine the rheological properties of materials sensitive to the strain rate

Erpalov, M. & Pavlov, D., 1 一月 2020, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing V. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 501-507 7 页码 (Solid State Phenomena; 卷 299 SSP).

科研成果: Conference contribution

  • The ways of reaching the specified mode of testing samples for torsion with variable strain rate

    Erpalov, M. & Pavlov, D., 1 一月 2020, Materials Science and Metallurgical Technology II. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 671-677 7 页码 (Materials Science Forum; 卷 989 MSF).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • Verification of a new torsion test method to study the rheological properties of materials in a cold state

    Pavlov, D. & Chernyh, V., 1 一月 2020, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing V. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 363-369 7 页码 (Solid State Phenomena; 卷 299 SSP).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • Способ определения сопротивления деформации сдвига материалов: патент на изобретение

    Ерпалов, М. В., Павлов, Д. А. & Кунгуров, Е. А., 7 二月 2020, IPC号码 G01N 3/26, Федеральный институт промышленной собственности, 专利号 2713809, 7 八月 2018, 优先号 2018132149

    科研成果: Patent

    开放访问
  • 活动

    • 1 Участие в семинаре, рабочей группе, обучение на курсах

    IV Международная школа для молодежи "Материаловедение и металлофизика легких сплавов"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Member of orgcommittee), А. А. Ильин (Member of orgcommittee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of orgcommittee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of orgcommittee), В. Л. Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), А. М. Глезер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Михайлович Фарбер (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Вячеславович Юдин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Chair of programme commitee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Chair of programme commitee), Анна Анатольевна Архангельская (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Валентин Иванович Голубев (Member of programme committee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of programme committee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Игоревна Кардонина (Member of programme committee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Аркадьевна Оленева (Member of programme committee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of programme committee), Наталья Георгиевна Россина (Member of programme committee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Юрьевич Распосиенко (Member of programme committee), Георгий Викторович Шимов (Member of programme committee), Дмитрий Андреевич Павлов (Member of programme committee), Денис Ринатович Салихянов (Member of programme committee), Михаил Викторович Ерпалов (Member of programme committee), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of programme committee)
    18 六月 201922 六月 2019

    活动: Participation in workshop, seminar, course