• 162 引用
  • 8 H-指数
20132020

每年的科研成果

如果您在 Pure 中进行了任何更改,将很快在这里可见。

个人简介

教育/学历

Technical Sciences, Doctor

19 十一月 2010 → …

Mathematics and Physics, Candidate

7 八月 1992 → …

指纹 深入其中 Михаил Львович Лобанов 为活跃的研究主题。这些主题标签来自此人的成果。它们共同形成唯一的指纹。

网络 最近的国家级外部合作关系。点击圆点,深入详细信息。

科研成果

Crystallographic peculiarities of β-α transformation in brass induced by hot extrusion

Lobanov, M. L., Danilov, S. V. & Pastukhov, V. I., 1 一月 2020, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing V. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 541-545 5 页码 (Solid State Phenomena; 卷 299 SSP).

科研成果: Conference contribution

  • 开放访问
  • Structural and Textural States of Steel 06G2MB Strips After Controlled Thermomechanical Treatment

    Platov, S. I., Krasnov, M. L., Urtsev, N. V., Danilov, S. V. & Lobanov, M. L., 1 五月 2020, 在 : Metal Science and Heat Treatment. 62, 1-2, 页码 55-60 6 页码

    科研成果: Article

  • Thermo-physical parameters determination of nano-crystalline Fe72.5Cu1Nb2Mo1.5Si14B9 alloy for twisted magnetic cores heat treatment optimization

    Nikul’chenkov, N. N., Cherepanov, K. Y. & Lobanov, M. L., 1 一月 2020, Materials Science and Metallurgical Technology II. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 160-164 5 页码 (Materials Science Forum; 卷 989 MSF).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • 项目

    活动

    XX Международная научно-техническая конференция "Уральская школа-семинар металловедов - молодых ученых"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), А. И. Гордиенко (Member of programme committee), О. М. Ивасишин (Member of programme committee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of programme committee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of programme committee), А. М. Глезер (Member of programme committee), Анатолий Геннадьевич Илларионов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Беликов (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), Сергей Леонидович Демаков (Member of programme committee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of orgcommittee), Стелла Владимировна Гриб (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of orgcommittee), Аркадий Юрьевич Жиляков (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Сергеевич Карабаналов (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of orgcommittee), Ольга Аркадьевна Коэмец (Member of orgcommittee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Васильевич Майсурадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Артемьевич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Александрович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Степан Игоревич Степанов (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Михайловна Илларионова (Member of orgcommittee), Артем Сергеевич Юровских (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Александровна Баранникова (Member of orgcommittee)
    3 二月 20207 二月 2020

    活动: Participation in conference

    XXV Уральская школа металловедов-термистов "Актуальные проблемы физического металловедения сталей и сплавов"

    Артемий Александрович Попов (Chair of orgcommitee), Вадим Михайлович Счастливцев (Chair of orgcommitee), Р. З. ВАЛИЕВ (Member of orgcommittee), В. А. Гольцов (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Владимирович Добаткин (Member of orgcommittee), Л. М. Капуткина (Member of orgcommittee), Д. Л. Мерсон (Member of orgcommittee), Н. В. Чукин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Павлович Швейкин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Конева (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Викторович Макаров (Member of orgcommittee), С. В. Скворцова (Member of orgcommittee), Д. А. Мирзаев (Member of orgcommittee), С. А. Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Н. А. Ночновная (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Владимирович Сагарадзе (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Алексеевич Салищев (Member of orgcommittee), В. С. Крапошин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Григорьевич Пушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Павлович Кузнецов (Member of orgcommittee), Михаил Львович Лобанов (Chair of programme commitee), Ю. В. Хлебникова (Member of programme committee), Юлия Владимировна Калетина (Member of programme committee), Юрий Николаевич Логинов (Member of programme committee), В. А. Батаев (Member of programme committee), Ирина Григорьевна Бродова (Member of programme committee), А. В. Кудря (Member of programme committee), Федор Валерьевич Водолазский (Member of programme committee), Мария Артемьевна Жилякова (Member of programme committee), Мария Александровна Зорина (Member of programme committee), Ольга Юрьевна Корниенко (Member of programme committee), Ксения Игоревна Луговая (Member of programme committee), Ирина Вячеславовна Нарыгина (Member of programme committee), Владислав Альфредович Хотинов (Member of programme committee), Ольга Владимировна Селиванова (Member of programme committee), Сергей Владимирович Данилов (Member of programme committee), Евгения Николаевна Попова (Member of programme committee)
    3 二月 20207 二月 2020

    活动: Participation in conference