• 136 引用
  • 6 H-指数
20122020

每年的科研成果

如果您在 Pure 中进行了任何更改,将很快在这里可见。

个人简介

教育/学历

Technical Sciences, Doctor

9 九月 1994 → …

Technical Sciences, Candidate

15 九月 1975 → …

指纹 深入其中 Николай Александрович Спирин 为活跃的研究主题。这些主题标签来自此人的成果。它们共同形成唯一的指纹。

网络 最近的国家级外部合作关系。点击圆点,深入详细信息。

科研成果

Calculation and Analytical Module “Risk” for Selective Diagnostics and Repair of Main Gas Pipelines with Account of Technogenic Risks

Bondin, Y. A., Spirin, N. A. & Bausov, S. V., 1 一月 2020, Advances in Automation - Proceedings of the International Russian Automation Conference, RusAutoCon 2019. Radionov, A. A. & Karandaev, A. S. (编辑). Springer, 页码 233-242 10 页码 (Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering; 卷 641 LNEE).

科研成果: Conference contribution

  • Information System for Real-Time Prediction of the Silicon Content of Iron in a Blast Furnace

    Spirin, N. A., Polinov, A. A., Gurin, I. A., Beginyuk, V. A., Pishnograev, S. N. & Istomin, A. S., 1 一月 2020, 在 : Metallurgist. 63, 9-10, 页码 898-905 8 页码

    科研成果: Article

  • Prediction of blast furnace thermal state in real-time operation

    Spirin, N., Onorin, O. & Istomin, A., 1 一月 2020, Materials Engineering and Technologies for Production and Processing V. Radionov, A. A. (编辑). Trans Tech Publications Ltd., 页码 518-523 6 页码 (Solid State Phenomena; 卷 299 SSP).

    科研成果: Conference contribution

  • 项目

    活动

    IV Конгресс с международным участием "Фундаментальные исследования и прикладные разработки процессов переработки и утилизации техногенных образований" ("ТЕХНОГЕН - 2019")

    Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Member of programme committee), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of programme committee), Виктор Анатольевич Кокшаров (Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Vice Chair of orgcommitee UrFU), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Викторович Вараксин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Яковлевич Дзюзер (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Александр Сергеевич Жилин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Александрович Загайнов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Иван Дмитриевич Кащеев (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Елена Роменовна Магарил (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Мамяченков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Станислав Степанович Набойченко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Олег Иринархович Ребрин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Владимир Николаевич Рычков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Михаил Петрович Шалимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Николай Тимофеевич Шардаков (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee UrFU), Сергей Владимирович Ярошенко (Member of orgcommittee UrFU)
    18 六月 201921 六月 2019

    活动: Participation in workshop, seminar, course

    Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов, аспирантов и молодых ученых "Энерго- и ресурсосбережение. Энергообеспечение. Нетрадиционные и возобновляемые источники энергии. Атомная энергетика" - Даниловские чтения

    Дмитрий Витальевич Бугров (Chair of orgcommitee), Сергей Тихонович Князев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Владимир Венедиктович Кружаев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Павел Валерьевич Мезенцев (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Алексей Владимирович Фаюстов (Vice Chair of orgcommitee), Елена Семеновна Авраменко (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Геннадьевич Тушин (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Юрьевич Балдин (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Федорович Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Юрьевич Шешуков (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Алексеевич Бычков (Member of orgcommittee), Надежда Викторовна Гредасова (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Кокин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Николаевич Алехин (Member of orgcommittee), Максим Алексеевич Безматерных (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Леонидович Капустин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Сергеевна Свалова (Member of orgcommittee), Нина Павловна Ширяева (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Спиридонов (Member of orgcommittee), Виктор Васильевич Шимов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Александрович Мунц (Member of orgcommittee), Сергей Евгеньевич Щеклеин (Member of orgcommittee), Татьяна Феоктистовна Богатова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Миронович Бродов (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Васильевич Костылев (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Владимирович Паздерин (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Александрович Спирин (Member of orgcommittee), Василий Эдуардович Фризен (Member of orgcommittee), Анатолий Павлович Хомяков (Member of orgcommittee), Алексей Михайлович Дубинин (Member of orgcommittee), Владислав Васильевич Лавров (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Филиппович Рыжков (Member of orgcommittee), Федор Никитич Сарапулов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Геннадьевич Тупоногов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Бегалов (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Иванович Велькин (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Арисович Гольцев (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Александровна Маляр (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Валентинович Матвеев (Member of orgcommittee), Владимир Анатольевич Микула (Member of orgcommittee), Валерий Александрович Никулин (Member of orgcommittee), Елена Юрьевна Павлюк (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Ильич Попов (Member of orgcommittee), Ирина Станиславовна Селезнева (Member of orgcommittee), Олег Леонидович Ташлыков (Member of orgcommittee), Юлия Исааковна Толстова (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Владимировна Черепанова (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Анатольевич Абаимов (Member of orgcommittee), Николай Владимирович Вальцев (Member of orgcommittee), Александра Игоревна Вальцева (Member of orgcommittee), Екатерина Сергеевна Герасимова (Member of orgcommittee), Наталья Владимировна Колпакова (Member of orgcommittee), Виктория Андреевна Климова (Member of orgcommittee), Юрий Евгеньевич Немихин (Member of orgcommittee), Галина Ивановна Никитина (Member of orgcommittee), Павел Валентинович Осипов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Сергеевич Прошин (Member of orgcommittee), Рамиль Нуриханович Шарипов (Member of orgcommittee), Геннадий Андреевич Семенов (Member of orgcommittee), Александр Дмитриевич Никитин (Member of orgcommittee), Андрей Викторович Корелин (Member of orgcommittee), Дарья Викторовна Шатунова (Member of orgcommittee), Анна Вольфрамовна Краснова (Member of orgcommittee), Вадим Юрьевич Малыгин (Member of orgcommittee), Светлана Александровна Май (Member of orgcommittee)
    9 十二月 201913 十二月 2019

    活动: Participation in conference